Kneipp Cup | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 07.12.2019 12:57 | Katarina Lahn

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 RUS BEKMURZOVA Iana 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
1 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 FRA CHAVIGNY Sophie GRAD TALENCE 6 6 26 6 1,000 20  
4 GER MEISSNER Katrin FC Tauberbischofshei 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 ITA BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 FRA DOQUET anaelle CHALONS CHAM 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
7 FRA JOUVE Elea 17 EPINAL SE 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
8 POL KLUGHARDT Gloria OLIMP Lubin 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
9 RUS KHAERTDINOVA Polina 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
10 ITA ESPOSITO Martina CESAN - Club Scherma 6 6 29 14 1,000 15  
11 ITA PAULIS Lucrezia CS FIAMME ORO ROMA 6 6 28 13 1,000 15  
12 POL ZGRYZNIAK Kinga RMKS Rybnik 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
12 ITA CORNALBA Carlotta TOISE 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
14 FRA SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL 6 6 29 17 1,000 12  
15 AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn 6 6 29 18 1,000 11  
16 POL KLASIK Alicja RMKS Rybnik 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
17 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
18 ITA CORRADINO Anita C. Pompilio Genova 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
19 ITA SILETTI Vittoria APD Pietro Micca Bie 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
20 UKR MAZUR Yeva KIEW 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
21 ITA PERINI Vera AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
21 POL SZYMANOWSKA Karolina WARSZAWIANKA 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
23 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
24 UKR MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia Kharkiv 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
25 RUS KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
25 POL WIECZOREK Anna Muszkieter Gliwice 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
25 HUN BALOGH Bella VASAS 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
28 RUS KRYMOVA Galina 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
29 ITA DE PICCOLI Chiara AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
29 RUS GULIAEVA Tatiana 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
31 FRA FRANCILLONNE OCEANE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
32 RUS MOSINA Valeriia 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
33 RUS MORDVITSEVA Uliana 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
34 RUS MARNOVA Amina 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
34 ITA PELA' Matilde MISC - Milano Scherm 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
36 HUN WIMMER Dorina MTK 5 6 24 15 0,833 9  
36 RUS CHURKINA Alexandra 5 6 24 15 0,833 9  
38 HUN MISKO Dorina MTK 5 6 23 14 0,833 9  
39 ROU DRAGHICI Ioana CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
39 RUS KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
41 HUN GALFALVY Reka VASAS 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
42 ITA CAFORIO Gaia AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 25 19 0,833 6  
43 FRA MADELEINE PAULINE 5 6 28 24 0,833 4  
44 FRA PALPACUER garance TOULOUSE UC 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
45 ITA SOMMA Giovannella C.N. Posillipo Napol 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
46 ITA INCORVAIA Giada CS Monza 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
47 UKR BULKO Veronika KIEW 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
47 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
49 RUS RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 4 5 22 19 0,800 3  
50 FRA VERGNES anna CHANTILLY CE 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
51 ITA CASSINA Matilde S.S. MALASPINA MASSA 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
52 EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas 4 6 24 13 0,667 11  
53 ROU GHICA Andrada CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
53 AUT CHEVAUX Lena 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
55 POL FRYSTACKA Petrycja RMKS Rybnik 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
55 RUS KHOMENKO Alina 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
57 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
57 UKR MUKOID Julia KIEW 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
59 ITA SCOLLO Arianna MIBRE- Ass Scherma B 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
59 UKR LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
59 UKR SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
62 RUS KULINSKAIA Viktoriia 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
63 POL KORKUS Emilia Muszkieter Gliwice 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
64 GER WEDEL Floria OFC Bonn 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
65 HUN KALMAN Zille 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
66 HUN ANDRASFI Julia BVSC 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
67 GER MARX Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
68 RUS AFINOGENOVA Karina 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
69 RUS BESKROVNAIA Daria 4 6 20 15 0,667 5  
70 RUS POLOZOVA Iulia 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
71 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
72 HUN DEMETER Diana BVSC 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
73 FRA VAILLAND Soline 08 BOURG ST ANDEOL 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
74 POL SLEZAK Katarzyna UKS Wolodyjowski 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
75 UKR YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia Dnipropetrovsk 4 6 27 26 0,667 1  
76 CZE MIROVSKA Eliska USK Praha 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
77 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
78 ITA BUGNA Siljemarie CS ROMA 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
79 GER MEIER Jana Quernheimer FC 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
80 POL RADWAN Patrycja WARSZAWIANKA 4 6 25 25 0,667 0  
81 ROU MELINTESCU Ana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
82 RUS KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 3 5 23 16 0,600 7  
83 GER FROMMOLT Emily FC Leipzig 3 5 12 19 0,600 -7  
84 POL SABALSKA Ewelina MKS Kusy Szczecin 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
85 UKR KULESHOVA Polina KIEW 3 6 22 16 0,500 6  
86 FRA GENIEZ Faustine 02 BEAUVAIS ACA 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
87 RUS KAZMINA Polina 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
88 HUN BENCSIK Anna AVA 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
89 RUS KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
90 POL HALEMBA Antonina UKS Wolodyjowski 3 6 27 24 0,500 3  
91 ITA COLOMBINI Cecilia Pentamodena 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
91 SUI MAIGA Magda Louna FCB Bern 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
93 HUN SZARVAS Rita FLESS 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
94 ROU ION Theodora CS Farul Constanta 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
95 FRA ALLOUIS faustine ST DOULCHARD 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
95 HUN KALMAN Gyongyver Debrecen 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
97 POL PORWOL Liliana RMKS Rybnik 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
98 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
98 ROU MOROIANU Bianca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
100 ITA DELLA CIOPPA Sara BGTEN -TENAX Bergam 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
100 HUN PATRI Maja 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
102 SUI GOGNIAT Vanie CEB Bienne Biel 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
103 FRA KHRAIS AZIBI elina STRASBOURG SE 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
103 FRA COSTEDOAT Jil PARIS UC 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
105 FRA LINAIS Leonie HYERES 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
106 GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
107 GER MENDE Marah FC Leipzig 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
108 POL CIESLIK Cecylia PKSzerm Warszawa 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
109 HUN SZALMA Sara Balaton 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
109 ITA NOTO Ludovica TOISE 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
111 FRA JARASSIER Helen 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
112 ITA ACCARDI Claudia BGPOL - Polisportiva 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
113 CZE DEVINCENZO Francesca SC Praha 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
114 SUI PETRINI Claire SAL Lugano 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3  
115 ROU ZOTA Diana CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
116 AUT KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
117 GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia Elmshorner MTV 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
118 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
119 SUI DE PREUX Camille SES Sion 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
120 POL PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5  
121 HUN MIKLOS Fanni PEAC 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
122 GER MUELLER Fiona TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
123 HUN MAJCHER Emese BVSC 2 5 19 23 0,400 -4  
124 NED KONING Ona Schermen Ermelo 2 5 12 21 0,400 -9  
125 GER BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
126 POL OSADNIK Maja UKS Wolodyjowski 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
126 SUI KAMARAS Kira ZFC Zuerich 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
128 POL JADCZAK Dominika WARSZAWIANKA 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
128 GER JUETTEN Svenja TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
130 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie Einheit Altenburg 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
131 RUS SELINA Irina 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
131 GER HOSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
133 HUN BOROS Berta 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
133 HUN KISS Emma ETC 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
133 GER THIELE Emma Sachsischer FV Oscha 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
136 FRA BAUDINOT Juliette 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
136 GER LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solinge 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
138 GER ARNDT Fabienne Quernheimer FC 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
139 AUT RUEDISSER Ronja 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
140 SUI SCHREIBWEIS Lioba AFCB Bern 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
141 FRA JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah PETIT BOURG 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
141 HUN MATHE Csenge BHSE 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
143 ITA PENNISI Paola CUS CATANIA 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
144 POL OPON Oliwia KS Szpada Wroclaw 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5  
145 SUI RAMUZ Leonie FCB Bern 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
145 POR TROPA Sofia GCP 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
147 NED VAN GRINSVEN Luca SC Den Bosch 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
148 ROU ACHIMESCU Alessandra ACS Stesial 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
148 POL TERCJAK Oliwia KS Szpada Wroclaw 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
150 UKR HERSYMENKO Anastasiia KIEW 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
151 POL GOCZAL Alicja SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
151 SUI MASCIARI Valentina 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
153 UKR ROMANOVA Oleksandra Dnipropetrovsk 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
154 GER ZIEGLER Luise FC Leipzig 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
155 GER ULLRICH Nina Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
156 SUI HEUBI Pauline SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
157 GER STEFFENS Emma Mannheimer FC 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
158 GER PRINZ Nele TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
159 GER STEFFENS Eva Mannheimer FC 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7  
160 GER STOLTE Caitlin FC Berlin Sudwest 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
161 ROU AXINTE Renata CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
162 GER WALLNER Josefine FC Grobenzell 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
162 AUT ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea VA FTS Dornbirn 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
164 GER HAAG Rosa Lina TSF Ditzingen 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
165 GER HERZ Amelie FC Leipzig 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
166 SGP OH Xin Yu YMC 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
167 HUN SCHAREK Angela VASAS 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
168 AUT KNECHTL Lucia 2 6 13 22 0,333 -9  
169 GER TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
169 GER THOLEN Janneke TSF Ditzingen 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
171 GER KARSTEN Anna Heidenheimer SB 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
172 GER PFEIFFER Nina TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
173 GER KOIOU Raphaelia SV Boblingen 2 6 12 23 0,333 -11  
174 CZE VALENTOVA Amalie SC Praha 2 6 13 25 0,333 -12  
175 SUI PETTOLA Chiara LUG Lugano 1 5 20 24 0,200 -4  
176 GER BRUECKNER Johanna FC Berlin Sudwest 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
177 GER BRUMANN Sarah TV Augsburg 1 6 23 26 0,167 -3  
178 SUI VOEGTLI Alba SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 1 6 23 27 0,167 -4  
179 SUI LUSTI Andrina ZFC Zuerich 1 6 24 29 0,167 -5  
180 SUI ANDERES Julia SEG Geneve 1 6 20 25 0,167 -5  
181 GER BOXHEIMER Sonja Eintracht Frankfurt 1 6 17 24 0,167 -7  
182 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara FC Grunewald 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
183 GER SCHMID Linda TV Augsburg 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
184 NED CELIE Jocy Fencing Club Almere 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
185 GER VON WOLFF Grete Elmshorner MTV 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
186 GER WRAGE Emilie Fechtergilde Suedhol 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
187 GER VOELKER Paula TG Schweinfurt 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
188 GER WALL Loreley Thais Fechtergilde Suedhol 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
188 CZE VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda SC Praha 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
190 SUI SCHIBLER Chiara BFC Basel 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
191 GER KOTTUSCH Constanze TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
191 FRA RENAULT LELIA 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
193 HUN SALAMON Reka ALBA REGIA 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
194 GER SUEVERN Elisa FC Kassel 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
194 POL JAROSZEK Emilia Palac Mlodziezy Kato 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
196 GER EL AYARI Julia Eintracht Frankfurt 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
197 GER KRUEGER Elea Eintracht Frankfurt 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
198 GER BIENEFELD Maya Fechtzentrum Solinge 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
199 SLO VANCEK Lucija SK Branik 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
199 GER AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
201 GER LOHLER Lilli Elmshorner MTV 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
202 SUI SCALAMBRIN Stella SEG Geneve 0 5 19 25 0,000 -6  
203 GER HAASE Leah FC Berlin Sudwest 0 5 13 23 0,000 -10  
204 FRA HIOLLE Mahault 27 PARIS UC 0 6 18 29 0,000 -11  
205 GER SAUER Lea TG Schweinfurt 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
206 BRA GIORDANO Ginevra 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
207 PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 0 6 14 28 0,000 -14  
208 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solinge 0 6 14 29 0,000 -15  
209 CZE URBANKOVA Klara Slavoj Litomerice 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
210 GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer Leverkusen 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
210 GER SCHATTON Sarah TG Schwenningen 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
212 GER LIETO Alyssia Fechtzentrum Solinge 0 6 12 29 0,000 -17  
213 GER STUMPF Celine SN FC Leipzig 0 6 9 29 0,000 -20  
214 GER EICHHORN Franziska Heidenheimer SB 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
9999 GER KALTENBACH Philine SV Waldkirch 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 FRA POZZOLI Prudence FONTENAY BOI 0 0 0 0 0,000   A