Kneipp Cup | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 07.12.2019 08:54 | Katarina Lahn

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 UKR MAZUR Yeva KIEW 1.1 241.0
2 HUN SZARVAS Rita FLESS 1.3 179.0
3 POL KLUGHARDT Gloria OLIMP Lubin 1.4 174.0
4 POL ZGRYZNIAK Kinga RMKS Rybnik 1.6 167.0
5 POL KLASIK Alicja RMKS Rybnik 1.7 164.0
6 EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas 1.11 122.0
7 FRA CHAVIGNY Sophie GRAD TALENCE 1.13 105.0
8 RUS POLOZOVA Iulia 1.15 102.0
9 RUS KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 1.17 99.0
10 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 1.19 96.0
11 GER MEISSNER Katrin FC Tauberbischofshei 1.22 90.0
12 ITA CORRADINO Anita C. Pompilio Genova 1.23 90.0
13 ROU MOROIANU Bianca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.24 79.0
14 UKR LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA 1.26 78.0
15 ITA BARATTA Margherita CS Genova Scherma 1.28 76.0
16 HUN MISKO Dorina MTK 1.30 74.0
17 RUS KAZMINA Polina 1.31 72.0
18 RUS BEKMURZOVA Iana 1.32 72.0
19 ITA CORNALBA Carlotta TOISE 1.33 72.0
20 HUN WIMMER Dorina MTK 1.34 71.0
21 ITA CAFORIO Gaia AS Marchesa Torino 1.37 65.0
22 FRA JOUVE Elea 17 EPINAL SE 1.39 63.0
23 AUT ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea VA FTS Dornbirn 1.40 63.0
24 ROU MELINTESCU Ana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.41 62.0
25 HUN KALMAN Gyongyver Debrecen 1.44 57.0
26 UKR MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia Kharkiv 1.45 57.0
27 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB 1.48 54.0
28 HUN DEMETER Diana BVSC 1.53 48.0
29 HUN SALAMON Reka ALBA REGIA 1.54 48.0
30 RUS KHAERTDINOVA Polina 1.57 45.0
31 HUN GALFALVY Reka VASAS 1.58 45.0
32 ROU AXINTE Renata CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.59 44.0
33 UKR KULESHOVA Polina KIEW 1.64 42.0
34 SUI GOGNIAT Vanie CEB Bienne Biel 1.65 42.0
35 GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB 1.69 36.0
36 RUS RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 1.70 36.0
37 SUI MASCIARI Valentina 1.73 36.0
38 FRA DOQUET anaelle CHALONS CHAM 1.79 31.0
39 POL SZYMANOWSKA Karolina WARSZAWIANKA 1.82 30.0
40 GER ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB 1.83 30.0
41 UKR SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 1.84 30.0
42 HUN BALOGH Bella VASAS 1.85 30.0
43 RUS MOSINA Valeriia 1.87 30.0
44 ROU ZOTA Diana CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.88 29.0
45 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.90 28.0
46 AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn 1.91 28.0
47 POL WIECZOREK Anna Muszkieter Gliwice 1.93 27.0
48 RUS GULIAEVA Tatiana 1.97 24.0
49 HUN KISS Emma ETC 1.98 24.0
50 RUS KHOMENKO Alina 1.99 24.0
51 POL KORKUS Emilia Muszkieter Gliwice 1.100 24.0
52 FRA KHRAIS AZIBI elina STRASBOURG SE 1.102 24.0
53 ITA BUGNA Siljemarie CS ROMA 1.109 22.0
54 FRA POZZOLI Prudence FONTENAY BOI 1.110 21.0
55 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.111 21.0
56 ROU ION Theodora CS Farul Constanta 1.113 21.0
57 AUT KNECHTL Lucia 1.120 20.0
58 ITA PAULIS Lucrezia CS FIAMME ORO ROMA 1.126 18.0
59 ROU DRAGHICI Ioana CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.127 18.0
60 POL JADCZAK Dominika WARSZAWIANKA 1.128 18.0
61 GER MUELLER Fiona TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.129 18.0
62 RUS KRYMOVA Galina 1.131 18.0
63 GER KARSTEN Anna Heidenheimer SB 1.133 18.0
64 HUN MIKLOS Fanni PEAC 1.141 16.0
65 ROU GHICA Andrada CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.142 16.0
66 SLO VANCEK Lucija SK Branik 1.144 16.0
67 ITA SILETTI Vittoria APD Pietro Micca Bie 1.145 15.0
68 RUS SELINA Irina 1.146 15.0
69 POL OSADNIK Maja UKS Wolodyjowski 1.147 15.0
70 HUN PATRI Maja 1.151 15.0
71 ITA SOMMA Giovannella C.N. Posillipo Napol 1.153 15.0
72 RUS KAZAKOVA Anastasiia 1.155 15.0
73 SUI ANDERES Julia SEG Geneve 1.157 15.0
74 SUI MAIGA Magda Louna FCB Bern 1.159 15.0
75 GER JUETTEN Svenja TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.160 15.0
76 ITA DE PICCOLI Chiara AS Marchesa Torino 1.164 12.0
77 ITA CASSINA Matilde S.S. MALASPINA MASSA 1.165 12.0
78 ITA NOTO Ludovica TOISE 1.166 12.0
79 FRA BAUDINOT Juliette 1.167 12.0
80 POL SLEZAK Katarzyna UKS Wolodyjowski 1.168 12.0
81 FRA VAILLAND Soline 08 BOURG ST ANDEOL 1.169 12.0
82 POL SABALSKA Ewelina MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.170 12.0
83 AUT CHEVAUX Lena 1.172 12.0
84 RUS CHURKINA Alexandra 1.176 12.0
85 ITA PELA' Matilde MISC - Milano Scherm 1.180 12.0
86 FRA JARASSIER Helen 1.181 12.0
87 FRA SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL 1.182 12.0
88 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB 1.186 12.0
89 SUI PETTOLA Chiara LUG Lugano 1.187 12.0
90 POL PORWOL Liliana RMKS Rybnik 1.189 12.0
91 HUN ANDRASFI Julia BVSC 1.191 12.0
92 HUN MAJCHER Emese BVSC 1.192 12.0
93 GER MENDE Marah FC Leipzig 1.194 12.0
94 UKR MUKOID Julia KIEW 1.195 12.0
95 SUI KAMARAS Kira ZFC Zuerich 1.196 12.0
96 NED CELIE Jocy Fencing Club Almere 1.199 11.0
97 RUS KHUSAINOVA Elizaveta 1.211 9.0
98 GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB 1.212 9.0
99 POL TERCJAK Oliwia KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.214 9.0
100 HUN KALMAN Zille 1.217 9.0
101 HUN BENCSIK Anna AVA 1.221 9.0
102 RUS KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 1.223 9.0
103 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie Einheit Altenburg 1.226 9.0
104 RUS KULINSKAIA Viktoriia 1.247 6.0
105 FRA ALLOUIS faustine ST DOULCHARD 1.250 6.0
106 GER BRUMANN Sarah TV Augsburg 1.256 6.0
107 FRA RENAULT LELIA 1.259 6.0
108 FRA GENIEZ Faustine 02 BEAUVAIS ACA 1.268 6.0
109 HUN SCHAREK Angela VASAS 1.270 6.0
110 POL RADWAN Patrycja WARSZAWIANKA 1.276 6.0
111 FRA HIOLLE Mahault 27 PARIS UC 1.280 6.0
112 FRA MADELEINE PAULINE 1.286 6.0
113 POL FRYSTACKA Petrycja RMKS Rybnik 1.287 6.0
114 ITA COLOMBINI Cecilia Pentamodena 1.293 6.0
115 SUI RAMUZ Leonie FCB Bern 1.298 6.0
116 SUI SCALAMBRIN Stella SEG Geneve 1.302 6.0
117 POL PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS AWF Krakow 1.303 6.0
118 SUI PETRINI Claire SAL Lugano 1.304 6.0
119 NED VAN GRINSVEN Luca SC Den Bosch 1.326 3.0
120 ITA DELLA CIOPPA Sara BGTEN -TENAX Bergam 1.330 3.0
121 FRA VERGNES anna CHANTILLY CE 1.332 3.0
122 NED KONING Ona Schermen Ermelo 1.338 3.0
T FRA FRANCILLONNE OCEANE 1.338 3.0
124 RUS MARNOVA Amina 1.345 3.0
125 HUN SZALMA Sara Balaton 1.353 3.0
126 SUI VOEGTLI Alba SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 1.356 3.0
127 BRA GIORDANO Ginevra 1.357 3.0
128 ITA SCOLLO Arianna MIBRE- Ass Scherma B 1.358 3.0
129 SUI LUSTI Andrina ZFC Zuerich 1.361 3.0
130 SUI DE PREUX Camille SES Sion 1.366 3.0
131 GER ULLRICH Nina Eintracht Frankfurt 1.367 3.0
132 GER FROMMOLT Emily FC Leipzig 1.368 3.0
133 HUN BOROS Berta 1.372 3.0
134 FRA LINAIS Leonie HYERES 1.373 3.0
135 UKR YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia Dnipropetrovsk 1.379 3.0
136 ITA PERINI Vera AS Marchesa Torino 1.385 3.0
137 FRA JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah PETIT BOURG 1.388 3.0
138 UKR ROMANOVA Oleksandra Dnipropetrovsk 1.392 3.0
139 FRA COSTEDOAT Jil PARIS UC 1.393 3.0
T POL CIESLIK Cecylia PKSzerm Warszawa 1.393 3.0
141 AUT KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 1.396 3.0
142 SUI SCHREIBWEIS Lioba AFCB Bern 1.397 3.0
143 ROU ACHIMESCU Alessandra ACS Stesial 1.402 3.0
144 GER ZIEGLER Luise FC Leipzig 1.405 3.0
145 GER MARX Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald 1.408 3.0
146 AUT RUEDISSER Ronja 1.418 3.0
147 GER WEDEL Floria OFC Bonn 1.422 3.0
148 POL JAROSZEK Emilia Palac Mlodziezy Kato 1.426 3.0
149 RUS AFINOGENOVA Karina 1.431 3.0
T POL GOCZAL Alicja SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL 1.431 3.0
151 GER SCHMID Linda TV Augsburg 1.434 3.0
152 SUI SCHIBLER Chiara BFC Basel 1.440 3.0
153 FRA PALPACUER garance TOULOUSE UC 1.441 3.0
154 GER WALL Loreley Thais Fechtergilde Suedhol 1.473 0.0
155 GER WRAGE Emilie Fechtergilde Suedhol 1.476 0.0
156 HUN MATHE Csenge BHSE 1.488 0.0
157 ITA ESPOSITO Martina CESAN - Club Scherma 1.490 0.0
158 GER TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB 1.502 0.0
159 POL HALEMBA Antonina UKS Wolodyjowski 1.505 0.0
160 GER PRINZ Nele TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.511 0.0
161 SUI HEUBI Pauline SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 1.516 0.0
162 POL OPON Oliwia KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.517 0.0
163 CZE MIROVSKA Eliska USK Praha 1.519 0.0
164 GER KOTTUSCH Constanze TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.523 0.0
165 GER KOIOU Raphaelia SV Boblingen 1.548 0.0
166 GER HOSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 1.554 0.0
167 GER AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen 1.560 0.0
168 GER KRUEGER Elea Eintracht Frankfurt 1.562 0.0
169 GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman Eintracht Frankfurt 1.569 0.0
170 GER HERZ Amelie FC Leipzig 1.579 0.0
171 GER HAASE Leah FC Berlin Sudwest 1.586 0.0
172 GER SCHATTON Sarah TG Schwenningen 1.596 0.0
173 GER STOLTE Caitlin FC Berlin Sudwest 1.603 0.0
174 PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 1.606 0.0
175 GER BIENEFELD Maya Fechtzentrum Solinge 1.623 0.0
176 CZE DEVINCENZO Francesca SC Praha 1.629 0.0
177 GER LIETO Alyssia Fechtzentrum Solinge 1.630 0.0
178 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solinge 1.633 0.0
179 GER EL AYARI Julia Eintracht Frankfurt 1.639 0.0
180 CZE URBANKOVA Klara Slavoj Litomerice 1.659 0.0
181 GER SAUER Lea TG Schweinfurt 1.9999 0.0
T POR TROPA Sofia GCP 1.9999 0.0
T GER WALLNER Josefine FC Grobenzell 1.9999 0.0
T GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara FC Grunewald 1.9999 0.0
T CZE VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda SC Praha 1.9999 0.0
T GER LOHLER Lilli Elmshorner MTV 1.9999 0.0
T GER THOLEN Janneke TSF Ditzingen 1.9999 0.0
T GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.9999 0.0
T GER BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB 1.9999 0.0
T RUS MORDVITSEVA Uliana 1.9999 0.0
T GER KALTENBACH Philine SV Waldkirch 1.9999 0.0
T GER THIELE Emma Sachsischer FV Oscha 1.9999 0.0
T GER ARNDT Fabienne Quernheimer FC 1.9999 0.0
T GER STEFFENS Emma Mannheimer FC 1.9999 0.0
T GER LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solinge 1.9999 0.0
T UKR HERSYMENKO Anastasiia KIEW 1.9999 0.0
T GER STUMPF Celine SN FC Leipzig 1.9999 0.0
T GER BRUECKNER Johanna FC Berlin Sudwest 1.9999 0.0
T GER SUEVERN Elisa FC Kassel 1.9999 0.0
T UKR BULKO Veronika KIEW 1.9999 0.0
T ITA PENNISI Paola CUS CATANIA 1.9999 0.0
T GER MEIER Jana Quernheimer FC 1.9999 0.0
T GER EICHHORN Franziska Heidenheimer SB 1.9999 0.0
T GER VOELKER Paula TG Schweinfurt 1.9999 0.0
T GER HAAG Rosa Lina TSF Ditzingen 1.9999 0.0
T RUS BESKROVNAIA Daria 1.9999 0.0
T GER BOXHEIMER Sonja Eintracht Frankfurt 1.9999 0.0
T ITA INCORVAIA Giada CS Monza 1.9999 0.0
T CZE VALENTOVA Amalie SC Praha 1.9999 0.0
T GER VON WOLFF Grete Elmshorner MTV 1.9999 0.0
T GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia Elmshorner MTV 1.9999 0.0
T GER PFEIFFER Nina TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.9999 0.0
T GER MIELKE Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin 1.9999 0.0
T SGP OH Xin Yu YMC 1.9999 0.0
T ITA ACCARDI Claudia BGPOL - Polisportiva 1.9999 0.0
T GER STEFFENS Eva Mannheimer FC 1.9999 0.0