Mainzer Rad | Degen | open | Senior | Team | Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)

Date: 24.08.2019 20:13 | Turngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HC BAD DÜRKHEIM
1 V45 D44 D28 D43 1 160 176 0.250 -16 4. 4.
GER TSV SPEYER
2 D41 D37 D40 D30 0 148 180 0.000 -32 5. 5.
GER TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM
3 V45 V45 V43 D40 3 173 168 0.750 5 3. 3.
GER TSG FRIESENHEIM
4 V45 V45 D42 V45 3 177 148 0.750 29 1. 1.
GER KHC BAD KREUZNACH
5 V45 V45 V45 D37 3 172 158 0.750 14 2. 2.
details
TSV SPEYER   D 41 V 45   HC BAD DÜRKHEIM R: TROPMANN Abigail - PLAGA Lili
KUSTER Hannah 6 (-4) 6 10 10 (4) TIPPELT Cedric    
PLECHINGER Christian 6 (5) 12 11 1 (-5) ANTONI Benedict    
KAINZ Ernst 3 (0) 15 14 3 (0) JUNG Gabriel    
KUSTER Hannah 5 (0) 20 19 5 (0) ANTONI Benedict    
KAINZ Ernst 5 (-3) 25 27 8 (3) TIPPELT Cedric    
PLECHINGER Christian 3 (2) 28 28 1 (-2) JUNG Gabriel    
KAINZ Ernst 2 (0) 30 30 2 (0) ANTONI Benedict    
KUSTER Hannah 2 (-8) 32 40 10 (8) JUNG Gabriel    
PLECHINGER Christian 9 (4) 41 45 5 (-4) TIPPELT Cedric    
TSG FRIESENHEIM   D 42 V 43   TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM R: RAUSCH Lilli - GERSCH Emil
PLAGA Daniel 4 (2) 4 2 2 (-2) KOCH Norbert    
BREITWIESER Carolin 3 (-5) 7 10 8 (5) CELO Jan    
TIPPELT Sonja 8 (4) 15 14 4 (-4) BAROLI Thomas    
BREITWIESER Carolin 5 (0) 20 19 5 (0) KOCH Norbert    
PLAGA Daniel 5 (3) 25 21 2 (-3) BAROLI Thomas    
TIPPELT Sonja 5 (-3) 30 29 8 (3) CELO Jan    
BREITWIESER Carolin 5 (0) 35 34 5 (0) BAROLI Thomas    
TIPPELT Sonja 5 (3) 40 36 2 (-3) KOCH Norbert    
PLAGA Daniel 2 (-5) 42 43 7 (5) CELO Jan    
HC BAD DÜRKHEIM   D 43 V 45   KHC BAD KREUZNACH R:
JUNG Gabriel 5 (2) 5 3 3 (-2) VOGEL Joscha    
TIPPELT Cedric 5 (-1) 10 9 6 (1) ZEEH Axel    
ANTONI Benedict 5 (0) 15 14 5 (0) VOGEL Markus    
JUNG Gabriel 5 (1) 20 18 4 (-1) ZEEH Axel    
ANTONI Benedict 5 (2) 25 21 3 (-2) VOGEL Joscha    
TIPPELT Cedric 4 (-3) 29 28 7 (3) VOGEL Markus    
ANTONI Benedict 0 (0) 35 35 0 (0) ZEEH Axel    
JUNG Gabriel 5 (3) 40 37 2 (-3) VOGEL Markus    
TIPPELT Cedric 3 (-5) 43 45 8 (5) VOGEL Joscha    
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM   V 45 D 37   TSV SPEYER R: BREITWIESER Carolin - RAUSCH Lilli
KOCH Norbert 5 (1) 5 4 4 (-1) KUSTER Hannah    
BAROLI Thomas 5 (1) 10 8 4 (-1) PLECHINGER Christian    
CELO Jan 5 (5) 15 8 0 (-5) KAINZ Ernst    
BAROLI Thomas 5 (3) 20 10 2 (-3) KUSTER Hannah    
KOCH Norbert 5 (1) 25 14 4 (-1) KAINZ Ernst    
CELO Jan 5 (-1) 30 20 6 (1) PLECHINGER Christian    
BAROLI Thomas 3 (-2) 33 25 5 (2) KAINZ Ernst    
CELO Jan 7 (-1) 40 33 8 (1) KUSTER Hannah    
KOCH Norbert 5 (1) 45 37 4 (-1) PLECHINGER Christian    
TSG FRIESENHEIM   V 45 D 37   KHC BAD KREUZNACH R: GERSCH Emil - RAUSCH Lilli
PLAGA Daniel 5 (0) 5 5 5 (0) VOGEL Joscha    
ALLES Renate 5 (2) 10 8 3 (-2) ZEEH Axel    
TIPPELT Sonja 1 (-5) 11 14 6 (5) VOGEL Markus    
PLAGA Daniel 9 (5) 20 18 4 (-5) ZEEH Axel    
TIPPELT Sonja 5 (4) 25 19 1 (-4) VOGEL Joscha    
ALLES Renate 5 (1) 30 23 4 (-1) VOGEL Markus    
TIPPELT Sonja 5 (1) 35 27 4 (-1) ZEEH Axel    
PLAGA Daniel 5 (0) 40 32 5 (0) VOGEL Markus    
ALLES Renate 5 (0) 45 37 5 (0) VOGEL Joscha    
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM   V 45 D 44   HC BAD DÜRKHEIM R: HERZHOFF Julius - BAPPERT Maxim
CELO Jan 5 (5) 5 0 0 (-5) JUNG Gabriel    
KOCH Norbert 5 (-1) 10 6 6 (1) TIPPELT Cedric    
BAROLI Thomas 5 (1) 15 10 4 (-1) ANTONI Benedict    
KOCH Norbert 3 (-2) 18 15 5 (2) JUNG Gabriel    
CELO Jan 7 (6) 25 16 1 (-6) ANTONI Benedict    
BAROLI Thomas 5 (2) 30 19 3 (-2) TIPPELT Cedric    
KOCH Norbert 5 (-2) 35 26 7 (2) ANTONI Benedict    
BAROLI Thomas 3 (-6) 38 35 9 (6) JUNG Gabriel    
CELO Jan 7 (-2) 45 44 9 (2) TIPPELT Cedric    
KHC BAD KREUZNACH   V 45 D 30   TSV SPEYER R: GERSCH Emil - PLAGA Lili
VOGEL Markus 5 (0) 5 5 5 (0) PLECHINGER Christian    
VOGEL Joscha 5 (3) 10 7 2 (-3) KAINZ Ernst    
ZEEH Axel 5 (1) 15 11 4 (-1) KUSTER Hannah    
VOGEL Markus 5 (2) 20 14 3 (-2) KAINZ Ernst    
ZEEH Axel 5 (-3) 25 22 8 (3) PLECHINGER Christian    
VOGEL Joscha 5 (4) 30 23 1 (-4) KUSTER Hannah    
ZEEH Axel 5 (-1) 35 29 6 (1) KAINZ Ernst    
VOGEL Markus 5 (5) 40 29 0 (-5) KUSTER Hannah    
VOGEL Joscha 5 (4) 45 30 1 (-4) PLECHINGER Christian    
HC BAD DÜRKHEIM   D 28 V 45   TSG FRIESENHEIM R: RAUSCH Lilli - BAPPERT Maxim
JUNG Gabriel 2 (-2) 2 4 4 (2) PLAGA Daniel    
TIPPELT Cedric 4 (-2) 6 10 6 (2) BREITWIESER Carolin    
ANTONI Benedict 2 (-3) 8 15 5 (3) ALLES Renate    
JUNG Gabriel 5 (0) 13 20 5 (0) BREITWIESER Carolin    
ANTONI Benedict 2 (-3) 15 25 5 (3) PLAGA Daniel    
TIPPELT Cedric 1 (-4) 16 30 5 (4) ALLES Renate    
ANTONI Benedict 3 (-2) 19 35 5 (2) BREITWIESER Carolin    
JUNG Gabriel 5 (0) 24 40 5 (0) ALLES Renate    
TIPPELT Cedric 4 (-1) 28 45 5 (1) PLAGA Daniel    
KHC BAD KREUZNACH   V 45 D 40   TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM R: GERSCH Emil - PLAGA Lili
VOGEL Markus 4 (-1) 4 5 5 (1) CELO Jan    
VOGEL Joscha 3 (-2) 7 10 5 (2) BAROLI Thomas    
ZEEH Axel 5 (0) 12 15 5 (0) KOCH Norbert    
VOGEL Markus 8 (7) 20 16 1 (-7) BAROLI Thomas    
ZEEH Axel 4 (-5) 24 25 9 (5) CELO Jan    
VOGEL Joscha 6 (3) 30 28 3 (-3) KOCH Norbert    
ZEEH Axel 5 (3) 35 30 2 (-3) BAROLI Thomas    
VOGEL Markus 4 (0) 39 34 4 (0) KOCH Norbert    
VOGEL Joscha 6 (0) 45 40 6 (0) CELO Jan    
TSV SPEYER   D 40 V 45   TSG FRIESENHEIM R: JUNG Gabriel
KUSTER Hannah 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) ALLES Renate    
PLECHINGER Christian 8 (3) 10 10 5 (-3) BREITWIESER Carolin    
KAINZ Ernst 4 (-1) 14 15 5 (1) PLAGA Daniel    
KUSTER Hannah 5 (0) 19 20 5 (0) BREITWIESER Carolin    
KAINZ Ernst 2 (-3) 21 25 5 (3) ALLES Renate    
PLECHINGER Christian 8 (3) 29 30 5 (-3) PLAGA Daniel    
KAINZ Ernst 3 (-2) 32 35 5 (2) BREITWIESER Carolin    
KUSTER Hannah 2 (-3) 34 40 5 (3) PLAGA Daniel    
PLECHINGER Christian 6 (1) 40 45 5 (-1) ALLES Renate