Dernière modification: 10.07.2021 13:43 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 4
32 DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
17 VOUTSINA Vasiliki
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE
9 TSOLAKI Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 PAPAPANOU Eleni
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE
25 STAVRIDOU Anna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE
5 RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 VASILATOU Dafni
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
28 CHRISTOU Theodora
AKRITES
GRE D 10
21 NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria
IRIDA
GRE
13 GKLINAVOU Eleftheria
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
29 PALLI Irida
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
36 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 10
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE
3 KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
30 MARAGKAKI Andriani
AKRITES
GRE D 12
19 PATSOURA Dimitra
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 PAGONI MARIA
L.O.VARIS
GRE
11 KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
27 KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
38 THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 BIZA Vasiliki
IRIDA
GRE
7 TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 11
26 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
23 GIANNAKI Danai
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
15 SIAFAKA Angeliki
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE
31 ARAPOGIANNI Despina
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
34 MONACHOU Rozalia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 10
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE
 
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 5
 
 
VOUTSINA Vasiliki
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 14
 
 
TSOLAKI Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
PAPAPANOU Eleni
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 12
 
 
STAVRIDOU Anna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
 
 
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
VASILATOU Dafni
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 3
 
 
NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE V 15
TSOUFI Argyro-Maria
IRIDA
GRE D 7
 
 
GKLINAVOU Eleftheria
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 14
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
PALLI Irida
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 10
MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 4
 
 
PATSOURA Dimitra
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE V 15
PAGONI MARIA
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 10
 
 
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE V 15
SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 14
 
 
KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini
IRIDA
GRE D 11
BIZA Vasiliki
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 6
 
 
GIANNAKI Danai
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 14
KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
SIAFAKA Angeliki
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 5
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
ARAPOGIANNI Despina
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 12
LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
VOUTSINA Vasiliki
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSOLAKI Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 14
TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 8
MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE D 11
PATSOURA Dimitra
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE V 15
BIZA Vasiliki
IRIDA
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 12
LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
8 TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 8
5 RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE D 11
4 MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 14
3 PATSOURA Dimitra
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 13
6 KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE V 15
7 KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 12
2 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 11
 
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 11
 
 
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE D 10
KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
 
 
 
Retour au début