Dernière modification: 16.10.2021 16:37 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GILDERNES Ada Sofie
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 POZDNAKOVA Jelena
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 9
16 PILIPENKO Elisabeth
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
9 KARSTENSEN Tone
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 HELLEBØ Elsa
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
5 RØYNESDAL Tora
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 ANTAL Victoria Alexandra
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
13 BUSTNES Erika
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 KLOSTER Chiara
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
3 TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 PILIPENKO Sophia
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
11 BRATTLID Agnes
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 TALLIS Claribella
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
7 SELINGER Mie
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 DIERKES Juliana
VE Bergens FK
NOR
15 HAUGSDAL Tuva
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 CHEVALIER Leila
SO Stavanger FK
FRA
 
GILDERNES Ada Sofie
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
PILIPENKO Elisabeth
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 6
 
 
KARSTENSEN Tone
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
HELLEBØ Elsa
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 5
 
 
RØYNESDAL Tora
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
 
 
BUSTNES Erika
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
KLOSTER Chiara
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 9
 
 
TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
PILIPENKO Sophia
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 11
 
 
BRATTLID Agnes
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
TALLIS Claribella
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
SELINGER Mie
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
DIERKES Juliana
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
 
 
HAUGSDAL Tuva
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
CHEVALIER Leila
SO Stavanger FK
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
GILDERNES Ada Sofie
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
KARSTENSEN Tone
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
RØYNESDAL Tora
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
BUSTNES Erika
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
TALLIS Claribella
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELINGER Mie
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 12
CHEVALIER Leila
SO Stavanger FK
FRA D 11
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GILDERNES Ada Sofie
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
4 RØYNESDAL Tora
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
3 TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
2 SELINGER Mie
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 9
 
GILDERNES Ada Sofie
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
Retour au début