Dernière modification: 17.10.2021 15:22 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 VIK Martin Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
16 ØSTVIK GROSS Armand
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
9 IZERGIN Markus
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 EDELMANN Julius
VE Bergens FK
NOR
5 HOOVER Julian
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 HOLVIK Jaden
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 13
12 ZELJKOVIC Filip
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
13 HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
20 MØRCH Theodor Hustad
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 FALL David
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
3 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 9
14 KALSÅS Emilian Revheim
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
11 LINDLAND Olav
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
22 ASSUM Felix
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 ØISTAD Johannes
OS Oslo FK
NOR
7 FOSSUM Alexander Allport
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
15 DANIELSEN Conrad Martin
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 10
18 FATULLAEV Vahab
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 13
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR
 
VIK Martin Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 2
 
 
IZERGIN Markus
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 10
EDELMANN Julius
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
HOOVER Julian
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 13
ZELJKOVIC Filip
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
MØRCH Theodor Hustad
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
FALL David
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 12
 
 
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
 
 
ASSUM Felix
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 3
ØISTAD Johannes
OS Oslo FK
NOR V 15
 
 
FOSSUM Alexander Allport
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 14
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
FATULLAEV Vahab
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
VIK Martin Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
EDELMANN Julius
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZELJKOVIC Filip
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
MØRCH Theodor Hustad
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
ØISTAD Johannes
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 7
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 VIK Martin Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
4 ZELJKOVIC Filip
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
3 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 12
2 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
VIK Martin Aleksander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
Retour au début