Dernière modification: 19.09.2021 12:20 | Steve Glinka

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2
1 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 11 11 55 6 1,000 49
2 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 11 11 53 7 1,000 46
3 GER GAMKE Ella SN TV Markkleeberg 10 10 50 15 1,000 35
4 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 11 11 55 21 1,000 34
5 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 10 11 54 25 0,909 29
6 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 10 11 53 27 0,909 26
7 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 9 10 49 22 0,900 27
8 GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 9 11 49 21 0,818 28
9 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 8 10 46 24 0,800 22
10 GER HERWIG Merle BR FSC Cottbus 7 9 41 18 0,778 23
11 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 8 11 45 28 0,727 17
12 GER KURLUS Carina Kim BR SVA Oranienburg 7 10 36 32 0,700 4
13 GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 7 11 46 23 0,636 23
14 GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 7 11 44 33 0,636 11
15 GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 7 11 41 31 0,636 10
16 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 7 11 44 38 0,636 6
17 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 7 11 43 38 0,636 5
18 GER RATKOGLO Maria BR SVA Oranienburg 7 11 38 33 0,636 5
19 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 7 11 45 41 0,636 4
20 GER ARNOLD Stella SN Chemnitzer PSV 7 11 40 39 0,636 1
21 GER HERWIG Finja Malu BR FSC Cottbus 6 10 40 33 0,600 7
22 GER PERL Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 10 38 36 0,600 2
23 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 6 11 47 36 0,546 11
24 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 6 11 42 31 0,546 11
25 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 6 11 42 34 0,546 8
26 GER HASSINGER Sophie BR FSC Cottbus 6 11 41 35 0,546 6
27 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 6 11 45 42 0,546 3
28 GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 6 11 34 34 0,546 0
29 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 6 11 37 40 0,546 -3
30 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 6 11 35 39 0,546 -4
31 GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 11 35 39 0,546 -4
32 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 10 36 30 0,500 6
33 GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4 10 34 38 0,400 -4
34 GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 4 10 29 36 0,400 -7
35 GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4 11 39 45 0,364 -6
36 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 3 10 27 36 0,300 -9
37 BEL GELISSEN Lopke VS Schermkring Herckenrode 3 11 34 46 0,273 -12
38 GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3 11 33 45 0,273 -12
39 GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 11 33 45 0,273 -12
40 GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 10 30 42 0,200 -12