Dernière modification: 19.09.2021 12:15 | Steve Glinka

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 2 1,000 28  
2 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
3 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
4 GER GAMKE Ella SN TV Markkleeberg 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
5 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
6 GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
7 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
8 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
9 GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
10 GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
11 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
12 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
13 GER KURLUS Carina Kim BR SVA Oranienburg 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
14 GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
15 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
16 GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 27 11 0,667 16  
17 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
18 GER RATKOGLO Maria BR SVA Oranienburg 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
19 GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
20 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
21 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
22 GER ARNOLD Stella SN Chemnitzer PSV 4 6 22 24 0,667 -2  
23 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 22 12 0,600 10  
24 GER HERWIG Merle BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
25 GER HERWIG Finja Malu BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
26 GER PERL Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
27 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
28 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
29 GER HASSINGER Sophie BR FSC Cottbus 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
30 GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
31 GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
32 GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
33 GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
34 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3  
35 GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
35 GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
37 GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 3 6 16 20 0,500 -4  
38 GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5  
39 GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
40 GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
41 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
42 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5  
43 BEL GELISSEN Lopke VS Schermkring Herckenrode 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
44 GER RUTZ Antonia ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
45 GER GUO Ellen Yiyun BE FC Grunewald 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
46 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
47 GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 14 21 0,200 -7  
48 GER SOULEMEZI Eleftheria BY Fechtclub München 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
49 GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
50 GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
51 GER KRAUSE Frida HH FC Rothenbaum 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
52 GER SELMAYR Sarah BY TV Feldkirchen 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
52 GER AL HASHIM Rana ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
54 GER PALADINI Giuliana BS TV Haueneberstein 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
55 GER ERTEL Alisa BR SVA Oranienburg 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
56 GER KÖLL Teresa BY TV Feldkirchen 0 6 7 26 0,000 -19  
57 GER FRITSCH Greta BE SC Berlin 0 6 8 28 0,000 -20  
58 GER POPOV Anna - Sophia WÜ TG Biberach 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
59 GER NEUBAUER Aila TH FSC Jena 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22  
60 GER SCHLEGEL Lena NR DFC Düsseldorf 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
61 GER STIRNWEIS Isabelle BY TSV Trudering 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27