Dernière modification: 19.09.2021 12:15 | Steve Glinka

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2
1 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 2 1,000 28
2 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
3 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
4 GER GAMKE Ella SN TV Markkleeberg 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
5 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
6 GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
7 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
8 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
9 GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
10 GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
11 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
12 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
13 GER KURLUS Carina Kim BR SVA Oranienburg 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
14 GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
15 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
16 GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 27 11 0,667 16
17 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
18 GER RATKOGLO Maria BR SVA Oranienburg 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
19 GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
20 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
21 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
22 GER ARNOLD Stella SN Chemnitzer PSV 4 6 22 24 0,667 -2
23 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 22 12 0,600 10
24 GER HERWIG Merle BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
25 GER HERWIG Finja Malu BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
26 GER PERL Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
27 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
28 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
29 GER HASSINGER Sophie BR FSC Cottbus 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
30 GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
31 GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
32 GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
33 GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
34 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3
35 GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
36 GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
37 GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 3 6 16 20 0,500 -4
38 GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
39 GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
40 GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
41 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
42 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5
43 BEL GELISSEN Lopke VS Schermkring Herckenrode 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
44 GER RUTZ Antonia ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
45 GER GUO Ellen Yiyun BE FC Grunewald 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
46 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11
47 GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 14 21 0,200 -7
48 GER SOULEMEZI Eleftheria BY Fechtclub München 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8
49 GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9
50 GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10
51 GER KRAUSE Frida HH FC Rothenbaum 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11
52 GER AL HASHIM Rana ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14
53 GER SELMAYR Sarah BY TV Feldkirchen 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14
54 GER PALADINI Giuliana BS TV Haueneberstein 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16