Dernière modification: 19.09.2021 12:15 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Nom Reg. Club Cl. Points
1 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.1 7.6
2 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.2 6.2
3 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.4 2.2
4 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 1.5 2.0
5 GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart 1.6 2.0
6 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 1.7 1.6
7 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 1.8 1.2
8 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9 1.2
9 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.10 1.2
10 GER GAMKE Ella SN TV Markkleeberg 1.11 1.0
11 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 1.15 0.6
12 GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.17 0.4
13 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 1.18 0.4
14 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 1.19 0.2
15 GER KURLUS Carina Kim BR SVA Oranienburg 1.20 0.2
16 GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 1.22 0.2
17 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 1.25 0.2
18 GER SCHLEGEL Lena NR DFC Düsseldorf 2.9999
T GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 2.9999
T GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.9999
T GER ERTEL Alisa BR SVA Oranienburg 2.9999
T GER PALADINI Giuliana BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 2.9999
T GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena 2.9999
T GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 2.9999
T GER PERL Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER POPOV Anna - Sophia TG Biberach 2.9999
T GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 2.9999
T GER SOULEMEZI Eleftheria BY Fechtclub München 2.9999
T GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 2.9999
T GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.9999
T GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 2.9999
T GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.9999
T GER STIRNWEIS Isabelle BY TSV Trudering 2.9999
T GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER KRAUSE Frida HH FC Rothenbaum 2.9999
T GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.9999
T GER SELMAYR Sarah BY TV Feldkirchen 2.9999
T GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 2.9999
T GER GUO Ellen Yiyun BE FC Grunewald 2.9999
T GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.9999
T GER KÖLL Teresa BY TV Feldkirchen 2.9999
T GER AL HASHIM Rana ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.9999
T GER HERWIG Finja Malu BR FSC Cottbus 2.9999
T GER HERWIG Merle BR FSC Cottbus 2.9999
T GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 2.9999
T GER NEUBAUER Aila TH FSC Jena 2.9999
T GER HASSINGER Sophie BR FSC Cottbus 2.9999
T GER FRITSCH Greta BE SC Berlin 2.9999
T GER ARNOLD Stella SN Chemnitzer PSV 2.9999
T GER RUTZ Antonia ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.9999
T GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau 2.9999
T GER RATKOGLO Maria BR SVA Oranienburg 2.9999
T GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart 2.9999
T GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.9999
T GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T BEL GELISSEN Lopke VS Schermkring Herckenrode 2.9999
T GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 2.9999
T GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2.9999