1. Speyerer Fechtspaß | Degen | männlich | Alle | Einzel | Speyer (GER)

Version: 16.09.2017 15:31 | TSV Speyer


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
1 D4 D2 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 17.
GER VOLK Rainer
Rastatter TV
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 18 0.667 3 3. 6.
GER VOGEL Markus
KHC Bad Kreuznach
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 2. 3.
GER FRIEß Joachim
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 V5 D1 D2 V5 D1 D2 2 16 25 0.333 -9 5. 16.
GER MAHNKE Jürgen
TSV Speyer
5 D4 D0 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 21.
GER LAUE Richard
HC Bad Dürkheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER DEUTSCH Cosmo
FC Landau im ASV
7 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 12.
details
FRIEß Joachim   V 5 D 4   KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas R:
MAHNKE Jürgen   D 0 V 5   VOLK Rainer R:
LAUE Richard   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Markus R:
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas   D 3 V 5   DEUTSCH Cosmo R:
FRIEß Joachim   V 5 D 1   MAHNKE Jürgen R:
VOGEL Markus   V 5 D 0   VOLK Rainer R:
DEUTSCH Cosmo   D 1 V 5   LAUE Richard R:
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas   V 5 D 4   MAHNKE Jürgen R:
VOGEL Markus   V 5 D 2   FRIEß Joachim R:
VOLK Rainer   D 1 V 5   LAUE Richard R:
DEUTSCH Cosmo   V 5 D 1   MAHNKE Jürgen R:
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas   D 2 V 5   VOGEL Markus R:
LAUE Richard   V 5 D 1   FRIEß Joachim R:
VOLK Rainer   V 5 D 3   DEUTSCH Cosmo R:
MAHNKE Jürgen   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Markus R:
LAUE Richard   V 5 D 3   KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas R:
FRIEß Joachim   D 1 V 5   VOLK Rainer R:
VOGEL Markus   V 5 D 1   DEUTSCH Cosmo R:
MAHNKE Jürgen   D 1 V 5   LAUE Richard R:
VOLK Rainer   V 5 D 4   KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas R:
DEUTSCH Cosmo   V 5 D 2   FRIEß Joachim R:

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER VOLK Gabriel
Päd. Baden Baden
1 V5 D2 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 9.
RUS MOKIN Alexey
TSV Speyer
2 D2 D4 V5 D4 D1 D3 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 19.
GER BURKARDT Michael
Darmstädter FC
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 5.
GER HERZHOFF Julius
KHC Bad Kreuznach
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 26 0.667 1 3. 8.
GER SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik
SV Halle
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 2. 7.
GER BAYER Sebastian
HC Bad Dürkheim
6 V5 V5 D1 D4 D2 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 15.
GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
7 D4 V5 D1 D4 D4 V5 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 14.
details
HERZHOFF Julius   V 5 D 4   VOLK Gabriel R:
SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik   V 5 D 4   MOKIN Alexey R:
BAYER Sebastian   D 1 V 5   BURKARDT Michael R:
VOLK Gabriel   V 5 D 4   KALLENBRUNNEN Mark R:
HERZHOFF Julius   V 5 D 4   SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik R:
BURKARDT Michael   V 5 D 4   MOKIN Alexey R:
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark   V 5 D 4   BAYER Sebastian R:
VOLK Gabriel   V 5 D 2   SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik R:
BURKARDT Michael   V 5 D 3   HERZHOFF Julius R:
MOKIN Alexey   D 1 V 5   BAYER Sebastian R:
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark   D 4 V 5   SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik R:
VOLK Gabriel   D 2 V 5   BURKARDT Michael R:
BAYER Sebastian   D 4 V 5   HERZHOFF Julius R:
MOKIN Alexey   D 3 V 5   KALLENBRUNNEN Mark R:
SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik   V 5 D 4   BURKARDT Michael R:
BAYER Sebastian   V 5 D 4   VOLK Gabriel R:
HERZHOFF Julius   D 4 V 5   MOKIN Alexey R:
BURKARDT Michael   V 5 D 1   KALLENBRUNNEN Mark R:
SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik   V 5 D 2   BAYER Sebastian R:
MOKIN Alexey   D 2 V 5   VOLK Gabriel R:
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark   D 4 V 5   HERZHOFF Julius R:

No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER VERST Gerald
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
1 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 13.
GER VOGEL Joscha
KHC Bad Kreuznach
2 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 21 22 0.500 -1 3. 10.
GER HART Christian
TSV Speyer
3 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 21 22 0.500 -1 3. 10.
GER AICHERT Malte
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
4 D4 D2 D2 D0 D3 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 20.
GER VON DER TRENCK Bodo
Rastatter TV
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 4.
GER DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter
TV Homburg
6 D0 D4 D4 V5 D2 D4 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 18.
GER SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 6 28 12 1.000 16 1. 2.
details
AICHERT Malte   D 4 V 5   VERST Gerald R:
VON DER TRENCK Bodo   V 5 D 4   VOGEL Joscha R:
DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter   D 4 V 5   HART Christian R:
VERST Gerald   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg R:
AICHERT Malte   D 0 V 5   VON DER TRENCK Bodo R:
HART Christian   V 5 D 1   VOGEL Joscha R:
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg   V 5 D 4   DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter R:
VERST Gerald   D 3 V 5   VON DER TRENCK Bodo R:
HART Christian   V 5 D 2   AICHERT Malte R:
VOGEL Joscha   V 5 D 4   DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter R:
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg   V 3 D 2   VON DER TRENCK Bodo R:
VERST Gerald   V 5 D 3   HART Christian R:
DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter   V 5 D 3   AICHERT Malte R:
VOGEL Joscha   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg R:
VON DER TRENCK Bodo   V 5 D 1   HART Christian R:
DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter   D 0 V 5   VERST Gerald R:
AICHERT Malte   D 2 V 5   VOGEL Joscha R:
HART Christian   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg R:
VON DER TRENCK Bodo   V 5 D 2   DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter R:
VOGEL Joscha   V 5 D 1   VERST Gerald R:
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg   V 5 D 3   AICHERT Malte R: