Nikolaus-Turnier | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Duisburg (GER)

Version: 09.12.2017 10:50 | Eintracht Duisburg


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | | Arbitre: RUERS Merle

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER RIDDER Norwin
Dürener FK
1 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 4. 8.
GER GÄRTNER Alexander
SV Spellen
2 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 20.
GER SEEMANN Felix
DFC Düsseldorf
3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 14 0.667 14 2. 6.
GER LÖWECKE Malte
ETUF Essen
4 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.667 8 3. 7.
GBR ZAZO Ethan
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER MALLMANN Jan
VFL Merkur Kleve
6 D1 V5 D1 D0 D3 D0 1 10 25 0.167 -15 6. 17.
GER DÖHMER Julian
CTG Koblenz
7 D1 V5 D1 D0 D3 V5 2 15 21 0.333 -6 5. 14.
details
LÖWECKE Malte   V 5 D 3   RIDDER Norwin R:
ZAZO Ethan   V 5 D 0   GÄRTNER Alexander R:
MALLMANN Jan   D 1 V 5   SEEMANN Felix R:
RIDDER Norwin   V 5 D 1   DÖHMER Julian R:
LÖWECKE Malte   D 0 V 5   ZAZO Ethan R:
SEEMANN Felix   V 5 D 1   GÄRTNER Alexander R:
DÖHMER Julian   V 5 D 0   MALLMANN Jan R:
RIDDER Norwin   D 0 V 5   ZAZO Ethan R:
SEEMANN Felix   V 5 D 1   LÖWECKE Malte R:
GÄRTNER Alexander   D 0 V 5   MALLMANN Jan R:
DÖHMER Julian   D 3 V 5   ZAZO Ethan R:
RIDDER Norwin   V 5 D 4   SEEMANN Felix R:
MALLMANN Jan   D 0 V 5   LÖWECKE Malte R:
GÄRTNER Alexander   D 1 V 5   DÖHMER Julian R:
ZAZO Ethan   V 5 D 4   SEEMANN Felix R:
MALLMANN Jan   D 1 V 5   RIDDER Norwin R:
LÖWECKE Malte   V 5 D 0   GÄRTNER Alexander R:
SEEMANN Felix   V 5 D 1   DÖHMER Julian R:
ZAZO Ethan   V 5 D 3   MALLMANN Jan R:
GÄRTNER Alexander   D 0 V 5   RIDDER Norwin R:
DÖHMER Julian   D 0 V 5   LÖWECKE Malte R:

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | | Arbitre: MEYER Hans-Otto

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER FLÜß Falk
SV Spellen
1 D1 V5 D1 D4 D2 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 16.
GER THÖNNES Jorge
VFL Merkur Kleve
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 7 0.800 15 2. 5.
GER SCHWARZ Florian
Kölner FK
3 D1 D0 D0 D2 D3 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 19.
GER BRANSCHEID Gregor
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER SCHNITZLER Tom
Dürener FK
5 V5 D0 V5 D0 D3 2 13 21 0.400 -8 4. 11.
GER HÖFLING Jonas
CTG Koblenz
6 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 3 16 18 0.600 -2 3. 10.
details
THÖNNES Jorge   V 5 D 1   FLÜß Falk R:
SCHWARZ Florian   D 0 V 5   BRANSCHEID Gregor R:
SCHNITZLER Tom   D 3 V 5   HÖFLING Jonas R:
FLÜß Falk   V 5 D 1   SCHWARZ Florian R:
HÖFLING Jonas   D 1 V 5   THÖNNES Jorge R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   V 5 D 0   SCHNITZLER Tom R:
HÖFLING Jonas   V 5 D 2   FLÜß Falk R:
SCHNITZLER Tom   V 5 D 2   SCHWARZ Florian R:
THÖNNES Jorge   D 2 V 5   BRANSCHEID Gregor R:
FLÜß Falk   D 4 V 5   SCHNITZLER Tom R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   V 5 D 0   HÖFLING Jonas R:
SCHWARZ Florian   D 0 V 5   THÖNNES Jorge R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   V 5 D 1   FLÜß Falk R:
THÖNNES Jorge   V 5 D 0   SCHNITZLER Tom R:
HÖFLING Jonas   V 5 D 3   SCHWARZ Florian R:

No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | | Arbitre: KLAMER Lisa

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER HEUSER Fabian
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 4.
GER SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 3.
GER STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
Duisburger FK
3 D3 D0 V4 D2 V5 D2 2 16 27 0.333 -11 6. 15.
GER MANG Patrick
Eintracht Duisburg
4 D1 D2 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 19 19 0.333 0 4. 12.
BEL BILLY Danlee
1 Brussels Fencing Club
5 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 9.
GER TRIBBELS Jens
Dürener FK
6 D2 D1 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 13.
GER IVO Moritz
CTG Koblenz
7 D2 D0 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 18.
details
MANG Patrick   D 1 V 5   HEUSER Fabian R:
BILLY Danlee   D 4 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
TRIBBELS Jens   D 4 V 5   STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé R:
HEUSER Fabian   V 5 D 2   IVO Moritz R:
MANG Patrick   V 5 D 0   BILLY Danlee R:
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé   D 0 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
IVO Moritz   D 2 V 5   TRIBBELS Jens R:
HEUSER Fabian   D 2 V 5   BILLY Danlee R:
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé   V 4 D 3   MANG Patrick R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 1   TRIBBELS Jens R:
IVO Moritz   D 2 V 5   BILLY Danlee R:
HEUSER Fabian   V 5 D 3   STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé R:
TRIBBELS Jens   V 5 D 3   MANG Patrick R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 0   IVO Moritz R:
BILLY Danlee   V 5 D 2   STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé R:
TRIBBELS Jens   D 2 V 5   HEUSER Fabian R:
MANG Patrick   D 2 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé   D 2 V 5   IVO Moritz R:
BILLY Danlee   V 5 D 3   TRIBBELS Jens R:
SAUERMANN Tim   D 3 V 5   HEUSER Fabian R:
IVO Moritz   D 0 V 5   MANG Patrick R: