XXXIX. Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Degen | männlich | U14 | Individual | Bochum (GER)

Version: 10.04.2019 14:00 | VFL Bochum e.V.


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | | Arbitre:

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER STANGE Jakob
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 3 31 32 0.375 -1 5. 5.
GER WOLFERTZ Marius
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 6 36 28 0.750 8 3. 3.
GER KNABENREICH Julian
FS Bielefelder TG
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 8 40 18 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER FRESEN Benedikt
FS Bielefelder TG
4 D2 D2 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 23 34 0.250 -11 7. 7.
GER GÖTTE Florian Luka
TV Paderborn
5 D2 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 24 31 0.375 -7 6. 6.
GER GERHARDY Linus
FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum
6 D3 D4 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 D3 0 13 40 0.000 -27 9. 9.
GER GLOWACZ Laurin
TSV Hagen
7 V5 D1 D3 D2 D3 V5 D0 D2 2 21 33 0.250 -12 8. 8.
GER KAMMEIER Robert
Quernheimer FC
8 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 39 17 0.875 22 2. 2.
GER MÜLLER Leon
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
9 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 35 29 0.625 6 4. 4.
details
WOLFERTZ Marius   V 5 D 4   STANGE Jakob R:
GLOWACZ Laurin   V 5 D 0   GERHARDY Linus R:
MÜLLER Leon   D 3 V 5   KAMMEIER Robert R:
GÖTTE Florian Luka   V 5 D 2   FRESEN Benedikt R:
KNABENREICH Julian   V 5 D 3   STANGE Jakob R:
WOLFERTZ Marius   V 5 D 3   GÖTTE Florian Luka R:
GERHARDY Linus   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Leon R:
KAMMEIER Robert   V 5 D 0   GLOWACZ Laurin R:
GERHARDY Linus   D 3 V 5   STANGE Jakob R:
KAMMEIER Robert   D 4 V 5   KNABENREICH Julian R:
GÖTTE Florian Luka   V 5 D 1   GERHARDY Linus R:
WOLFERTZ Marius   D 4 V 5   KAMMEIER Robert R:
GERHARDY Linus   D 2 V 5   FRESEN Benedikt R:
KAMMEIER Robert   V 5 D 3   STANGE Jakob R:
KNABENREICH Julian   V 5 D 0   GERHARDY Linus R:
GÖTTE Florian Luka   D 0 V 5   KAMMEIER Robert R:
GERHARDY Linus   D 4 V 5   WOLFERTZ Marius R:
KAMMEIER Robert   V 5 D 2   FRESEN Benedikt R:
FRESEN Benedikt   D 1 V 5   KNABENREICH Julian R:
STANGE Jakob   V 5 D 2   GÖTTE Florian Luka R:
KNABENREICH Julian   V 5 D 2   WOLFERTZ Marius R:
GERHARDY Linus   D 0 V 5   KAMMEIER Robert R:
MÜLLER Leon   V 5 D 2   GLOWACZ Laurin R:
STANGE Jakob   V 5 D 2   FRESEN Benedikt R:
GÖTTE Florian Luka   D 2 V 5   KNABENREICH Julian R:
FRESEN Benedikt   D 2 V 5   WOLFERTZ Marius R:
GLOWACZ Laurin   V 5 D 3   STANGE Jakob R:
MÜLLER Leon   V 5 D 4   FRESEN Benedikt R:
WOLFERTZ Marius   V 5 D 1   GLOWACZ Laurin R:
KNABENREICH Julian   V 5 D 3   MÜLLER Leon R:
GLOWACZ Laurin   D 3 V 5   GÖTTE Florian Luka R:
MÜLLER Leon   D 4 V 5   WOLFERTZ Marius R:
FRESEN Benedikt   V 5 D 2   GLOWACZ Laurin R:
STANGE Jakob   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Leon R:
GLOWACZ Laurin   D 3 V 5   KNABENREICH Julian R:
MÜLLER Leon   V 5 D 2   GÖTTE Florian Luka R: