Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Basel (SUI)

Version: 16.02.2019 12:41 | Marcel Ansorge

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2  
1 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
2 USA MECKE Cedric 6 6 29 11 1,000 18
3 FRA BAYRAM Issa 08 GRENOBLE PAR 6 6 28 10 1,000 18
4 SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
5 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
6 RUS FEDOROV Roman 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
7 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
8 ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo 6 6 27 15 1,000 12
9 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
10 ITA DE MOLA Daniel AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
11 HUN NAGY David Vasas 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
12 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
13 ITA MOLLUSO Marco ASD Scherma Ostia 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
14 RUS KOROVIN Igor 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
15 SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
16 HUN BENDE Bence Szombathely 5 6 24 11 0,833 13
17 NOR ALFHEIM Fabian WE Bergens FK 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
18 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
19 NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
20 RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
21 ITA MAGLIANO Matteo TOISE 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
22 ISR PIZENBERG Jacob Hapoel Ashkelon 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
23 ITA GUERRA Federico Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
24 HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas 5 6 24 14 0,833 10
25 ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
26 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
27 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
28 FRA JUBAULT Samuel 28 CONFLANS PLM 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
29 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
30 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
31 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
32 SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
33 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
34 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 26 21 0,833 5
35 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
36 ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
37 NOR GEITUNG Tomas WE Bergens FK 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
38 NOR STORMARK Joergen BF Bergen 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
39 FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 19 TOULON VAR 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
40 NOR GROSSE Arthur 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
41 USA VAYSBERG Nathan 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
42 UKR KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
43 KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
44 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
45 NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
46 KAZ PAVLOV Kiril 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
47 RUS KESAEV Alan National team 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
48 RUS KOCHKIN Grigory 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
49 FRA DOMINICI Raphael 01 ARLES CE 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
50 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
51 RUS SPIRIN Mikhail 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
52 GBR MORRIS George 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
53 ITA BALZANO Marco CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
54 NOR STRAUMOY Truls WE Bergens FK 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
55 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
56 RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
57 CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
58 HUN KAUKER Dominik 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
59 SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
60 CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
61 SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
62 SUI GRUNDER Pascal 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
63 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
64 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
65 ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
66 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 25 25 0,667 0
67 BEL HABRAN Maxime CE Braine Alleud 4 6 24 25 0,667 -1
68 FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1
69 CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha 4 6 24 26 0,667 -2
70 POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 3 6 24 16 0,500 8
71 SUI VINES Sven 3 6 27 20 0,500 7
72 USA CARPENTER Liam 3 6 23 17 0,500 6
73 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
74 SUI CAVADINI Lazare SEN Neuchatel 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
75 ITA LEONE Francesco 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
76 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
77 USA TEMIRYAEV Alan 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
78 HKG NG Ting Hin 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
79 SUI MULLER Leonard 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
80 AUS SELLS Alexander 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
81 GBR MORRISON Dylan 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
82 LUX PRINZ Niklas 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
83 FRA MESSIEN Alexis 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
84 POL BULANDRA Jan 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
85 CHI BUSTOS Joaquin 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
86 ISR COHEN Yonatan 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
87 BEL KEMP Nicolas 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
88 SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
89 GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
90 ESP BERMEJO Noe VCE-VA 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
91 ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
92 KAZ GABITOV Ilnur 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
93 FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
94 NED ROUBAILO Niels FCZ Zug 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
95 KAZ SAVIN Alexandr 3 6 25 27 0,500 -2
96 HKG HO Hon Kiu 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
97 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
98 SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
99 ITA CINI Alessandro CS Foligno 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
100 FRA PAYSAN Esteban 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
101 GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton FC 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
102 FRA WINGERTER Morgan 08 ANNONAY CE 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
103 HUN REGELY Andras 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
104 SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
105 GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
106 ITA DILIBERTO Luca AS Marchesa Torino 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
107 VEN CAICEDO Fabian 2 6 23 22 0,333 1
108 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 25 26 0,333 -1
109 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
110 SUI SCHEUNER Joel 2 6 18 19 0,333 -1
111 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
112 USA SANDERS Ian 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
113 GBR BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy 2 6 17 19 0,333 -2
114 ESP ELIZARI Inigo CNE-NA 2 6 25 28 0,333 -3
115 POL CWIEKA Wojciech 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
116 RUS POTAPOV Maksim 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
117 GBR DEGORCE Aurelien 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
118 SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
119 KAZ FATEYEV Yegor 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
120 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
121 TUR TEZCAN Mehmet 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
122 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
123 HUN SZAKMARY Nandor Veresegyhaz 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
124 LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5