KYPELLO SPATHIS NEON ANDRON GYNAIKON | Sabre | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA (GRE)

Version: 14.09.2019 15:52 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 TSAPATSARIS Anika
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
16 KOCHRONA Natalia
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 6
9 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
5 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
12 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
13 CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
20 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
3 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
14 VLACHOU Efstathia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 10
11 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
22 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
7 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
15 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
18 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
TSAPATSARIS Anika
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
 
 
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 6
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 12
 
 
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 14
 
 
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 13
 
 
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 11
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 7
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
4 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
3 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
2 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 12
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 14
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
en haut