2018 Norges Mesterskap | Epee | male | U20 | Individuel | Bergen (NOR)

Version: 19.03.2018 20:10 | Norges Fekteforbund

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 *** bye *** Pi
32 STORMARK Christoffer
BF Bergen
NOR
17 DAHLE Bo
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 SOERUM Jens
BYF Oslo
NOR
9 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 KARLSEN Amund
KF Kristiansund
NOR
25 STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
BYF Oslo
NOR Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR
5 WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 WIE BENDIXEN August
NjF Oslo
NOR
21 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 TELLNES Jesper
BF Bergen
NOR
13 DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 GILLEBO Vetle
STF Stavanger
NOR
29 KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR
3 HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 DAHLE CRANNER Jens
STF Stavanger
NOR
19 TREDAL William
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR
11 WERGELAND Odin
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 FLO Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR
27 AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold
BYF Oslo
NOR Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR
7 GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 BENDIKSEN Casper
BYF Oslo
NOR
23 DYBVIK BLØTEKJÆR Aslak
TTF Trondheim
NOR Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel
NjF Oslo
NOR
15 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 DYMBE Simen
BF Bergen
NOR
31 SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
STF Stavanger
NOR Pi
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 FRIIS RUUD Emil
BYF Oslo
NOR
 
STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
STORMARK Christoffer
BF Bergen
NOR D 9
 
 
DAHLE Bo
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
SOERUM Jens
BYF Oslo
NOR D 9
 
 
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
KARLSEN Amund
KF Kristiansund
NOR D 8
 
 
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
BYF Oslo
NOR D 4
ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR D 13
WIE BENDIXEN August
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
TELLNES Jesper
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
 
 
DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
GILLEBO Vetle
STF Stavanger
NOR D 3
 
 
KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR D 12
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
DAHLE CRANNER Jens
STF Stavanger
NOR D 5
 
 
TREDAL William
BF Bergen
NOR D 12
GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
WERGELAND Odin
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
FLO Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR D 9
 
 
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold
BYF Oslo
NOR D 6
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
BENDIKSEN Casper
BYF Oslo
NOR D 12
 
 
DYBVIK BLØTEKJÆR Aslak
TTF Trondheim
NOR D 7
DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
DYMBE Simen
BF Bergen
NOR D 14
 
 
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
STF Stavanger
NOR D 13
FRIIS RUUD Emil
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
DAHLE Bo
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WIE BENDIXEN August
NjF Oslo
NOR D 13
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR D 14
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR D 9
GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WERGELAND Odin
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR V 13
FRIIS RUUD Emil
BYF Oslo
NOR D 12
 
 
 
en haut
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 STRAUMOY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
8 ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
5 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 12
3 GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
6 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
7 GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
2 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR D 9
 
 
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR D 13
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR D 12
 
 
 
en haut