1ª Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Sabre | Men's | Senior | Individual | Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Version: 26.04.2019 23:24 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SALIBA Renato
CAP
BRA D 11
16 BRUNETTI Ricardo
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
9 LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
24 JESUS Paulo
SSJE
BRA D 2
25 CARVALHO Marcus
Avulso
BRA D 2
8 JUAN Paulo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
5 GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 DOS ANJOS Gabriel
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 4
12 DONDEO Gabriel
RJ CDE
BRA V 15
13 PEZZI Enrico
RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre
BRA V 15
20 BENTO Felipe
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 2
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 BERGAMO Enzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
3 SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 GARCIA Rodrigo
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 8
14 LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
11 BALDIN Rodrigo
APE
BRA V 15
22 SOUZA Eduardo
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 8
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 WHITAKER Arthur
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
7 D AVILA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 CAVELAN Hughes
SP CAP
BRA D 1
10 PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
15 VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP
BRA V 15
18 SOARES Luiz
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 5
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 ZEYTOUNLIAN William
SP APE Paulista
BRA
 
SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
BRUNETTI Ricardo
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 2
 
 
LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
JUAN Paulo
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 7
 
 
GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
DONDEO Gabriel
RJ CDE
BRA D 8
 
 
PEZZI Enrico
RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre
BRA D 12
BERGAMO Enzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
LEE Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
 
 
BALDIN Rodrigo
APE
BRA D 4
WHITAKER Arthur
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
D AVILA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
 
 
VASQUES Gabriel
SP ECP
BRA D 5
ZEYTOUNLIAN William
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
LOMBARDI Rafael
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
GARRIGOS Henrique
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
BERGAMO Enzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
WHITAKER Arthur
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
D AVILA Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 11
ZEYTOUNLIAN William
SP APE Paulista
BRA V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
4 BERGAMO Enzo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
3 SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
2 ZEYTOUNLIAN William
SP APE Paulista
BRA D 11
 
SCAVASIN Fernando
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
SALLES Fabio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 14
 
en haut