INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Version: 22.09.2019 12:40 | Marcel Ansorge

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
1 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
3 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
3 GER BRUMANN Sarah BY TV Augsburg 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
3 GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
6 GER BOXHEIMER Sonja HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
6 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
8 GER HENSE Nicoletta SN FC Leipzig 5 5 25 18 1,000 7  
9 GER COUROUBLE Joelle WE Lüdenscheider TV 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
9 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
11 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
11 GER MEIßNER Katrin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
13 GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
14 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
15 GER KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
16 GER AMLER Annika WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
17 GER EL AYARI Julia HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
18 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
18 GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
20 GER KALTENBACH Philine BS SV Waldkirch 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
20 GER STEFFENS Emma BN Mannheimer FC 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
22 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 4 5 24 19 0,800 5  
23 GER KOTTUSCH Constanze NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
24 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 4 5 22 18 0,800 4  
25 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 4 5 21 17 0,800 4  
26 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 19 0,800 3  
27 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 22 13 0,600 9  
28 GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 3 5 20 14 0,600 6  
28 GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 20 14 0,600 6  
30 GER KOIOU Raphaelia WÜ SV Böblingen 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
31 GER VÖLKER Paula BY TG Schweinfurt 3 5 22 19 0,600 3  
32 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
33 GER ULLRICH Nina HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
34 GER KRÜGER Eléa HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
35 GER PRINZ Nele NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
36 GER SCHMID Linda BY TV Augsburg 3 5 23 22 0,600 1  
37 GER ZWICKER Isabella BS FC Konstanz 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
38 GER SAUER Lea BY TG Schweinfurt 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
39 GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 5 20 19 0,400 1  
40 GER WALLNER Josefine BY MTV München 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
41 GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
42 GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1  
43 GER TOMIC Mariella WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
44 GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
45 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
46 GER HAAG Rosa-Lina WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
47 AUT SCHWENDINGER Fabienne VA FTS Dornbirn 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
48 GER FROMMOLT Emily SN FC Leipzig 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3  
49 GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
50 AUT CHEVAUX Lena VA FTS Dornbirn 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
51 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
51 AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
53 GER TUTTLA Jennifer NR Rheydter TV 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
54 GER GECKELER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7  
55 GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 19 23 0,200 -4  
56 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Mannheimer FC 1 5 18 22 0,200 -4  
57 PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 1 5 16 20 0,200 -4  
58 GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV 1 5 17 23 0,200 -6  
59 GER THOLEN Janneke WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
60 AUT RÜDISSER Ronja VA FTS Dornbirn 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
61 GER LUMMERZHEIM Tamara WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
62 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
63 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
64 GER LÖHLER Lilli SH Elmshorner MTV 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
65 GER BLÖMER Ladina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
66 GER PAHLOW Johanna WÜ TG Schwenningen 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
67 GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
68 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12  
69 GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13  
70 GER SCHATTON Sarah WÜ TG Schwenningen 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
70 GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
72 GER BEHRENS Maike WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 5 15 24 0,000 -9  
73 GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
73 GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
75 GER HAAS Chiara SA Fechterring Hochwald 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
75 GER ULLRICH Clara HE Eintracht Frankfurt 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
77 GER ILLIG Fiona BY TV Kaufbeuren 0 5 10 23 0,000 -13  
78 GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra SN FC Leipzig 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15