BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | männlich | U11 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Version: 07.09.2019 15:04 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | | Arbitre: POLOTZEK Viviana

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER SCHNEIDER Lukas
FC Moers
1 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 12 12 0.500 0 2. 8.
GER PAGENKOPF Niklas
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER MANSHOLT Aaron
Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 D0 D0 V5 D1 1 6 16 0.250 -10 5. 14.
GER LOCAYEF Luiz
VFL Marburg FA
4 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 9 17 0.250 -8 4. 13.
GER GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes
Duisburger FK
5 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 12 12 0.500 0 2. 8.
details
PAGENKOPF Niklas   V 5 D 0   SCHNEIDER Lukas R:
LOCAYEF Luiz   D 1 V 5   MANSHOLT Aaron R:
SCHNEIDER Lukas   V 5 D 2   GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes R:
MANSHOLT Aaron   D 0 V 5   PAGENKOPF Niklas R:
LOCAYEF Luiz   D 1 V 5   GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes R:
MANSHOLT Aaron   D 0 V 5   SCHNEIDER Lukas R:
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes   D 0 V 5   PAGENKOPF Niklas R:
SCHNEIDER Lukas   D 2 V 5   LOCAYEF Luiz R:
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes   V 5 D 1   MANSHOLT Aaron R:
PAGENKOPF Niklas   V 5 D 2   LOCAYEF Luiz R:

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | | Arbitre: PETERS Rabea

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER STEIN Karl Broder
OFC Bonn
1 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 5.
GER RÖHRICH Niklas
FC Moers
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 16.
GER GREBING Julian Richard
VFL Marburg FA
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 7 0.800 15 2. 4.
GER KLEFFMANN Linus
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 24 10 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp
FC Moers
5 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 21 16 0.400 5 4. 10.
GER HANKE Mats Henri
Dürener FC
6 D1 V5 D0 D2 D1 1 9 21 0.200 -12 5. 15.
details
RÖHRICH Niklas   D 0 V 5   STEIN Karl Broder R:
GREBING Julian Richard   D 2 V 4   KLEFFMANN Linus R:
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp   V 5 D 1   HANKE Mats Henri R:
STEIN Karl Broder   D 0 V 5   GREBING Julian Richard R:
HANKE Mats Henri   V 5 D 1   RÖHRICH Niklas R:
KLEFFMANN Linus   V 5 D 4   DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp R:
HANKE Mats Henri   D 1 V 5   STEIN Karl Broder R:
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp   D 3 V 5   GREBING Julian Richard R:
RÖHRICH Niklas   D 0 V 5   KLEFFMANN Linus R:
STEIN Karl Broder   V 5 D 4   DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp R:
KLEFFMANN Linus   V 5 D 2   HANKE Mats Henri R:
GREBING Julian Richard   V 5 D 0   RÖHRICH Niklas R:
KLEFFMANN Linus   V 5 D 2   STEIN Karl Broder R:
RÖHRICH Niklas   D 0 V 5   DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp R:
HANKE Mats Henri   D 0 V 5   GREBING Julian Richard R:

No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | | Arbitre: BALZEREIT David

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER SCHORN Maximilian
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 3.
GER TÖRÖK Bence Tibor
Dürener FC
2 D2 D3 V5 D1 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 11.
GER PIETSCH Adrian
FC Moers
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 16 15 0.500 1 2. 6.
GER MANIA Christoph
VFL Marburg FA
4 D3 D2 D2 V5 1 12 19 0.250 -7 5. 12.
GER THIEMEL Erik
FC Moers
5 D0 V5 V5 D4 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 7.
details
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor   D 2 V 5   SCHORN Maximilian R:
MANIA Christoph   D 2 V 5   PIETSCH Adrian R:
SCHORN Maximilian   V 5 D 0   THIEMEL Erik R:
PIETSCH Adrian   V 5 D 3   TÖRÖK Bence Tibor R:
MANIA Christoph   V 5 D 4   THIEMEL Erik R:
PIETSCH Adrian   D 4 V 5   SCHORN Maximilian R:
THIEMEL Erik   V 5 D 1   TÖRÖK Bence Tibor R:
SCHORN Maximilian   V 5 D 3   MANIA Christoph R:
THIEMEL Erik   V 5 D 2   PIETSCH Adrian R:
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor   V 5 D 2   MANIA Christoph R: