Kentener Krokodil Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U14 | Individual | Kenten (GER)

Version: 20.01.2019 12:06 | Alexander Böhm


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | | Arbitre: BOLTE Hannah

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER WALTER Lilli Rosa
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 7.
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 4.
GER PECORONI Laura
TV Jahn Oelde
3 D0 D2 D2 D0 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 12.
GER KORFMANN Alina
MTV Mainz
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 14 19 0.400 -5 5. 9.
GER WEILAND Julia
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 7 0.800 16 1. 3.
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 8.
details
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
PECORONI Laura   D 2 V 5   KORFMANN Alina R:
WEILAND Julia   V 5 D 0   KOBER Josephine R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 0   PECORONI Laura R:
KOBER Josephine   D 4 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
KORFMANN Alina   D 1 V 5   WEILAND Julia R:
KOBER Josephine   D 2 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
WEILAND Julia   V 5 D 0   PECORONI Laura R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 2 V 5   KORFMANN Alina R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 1 V 5   WEILAND Julia R:
KORFMANN Alina   D 1 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
PECORONI Laura   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
KORFMANN Alina   D 2 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 3   WEILAND Julia R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 2   PECORONI Laura R:

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | | Arbitre: KURTH Emily

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 2.
GER GUTFREUND Leonie
MTV Mainz
2 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 13.
GER GILLES Nora
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
3 D2 V5 D4 D2 D1 D0 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 11.
GER CARLE Anna-Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 4. 6.
GER GRAUDINS Victoria
MTV Mainz
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 1.
GER WERTH Johanna
TSV Kenten
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 5.
GER BRÜNJES Katharina
TV Jahn Oelde
7 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 D4 2 17 20 0.333 -3 5. 10.
details
CARLE Anna-Lena   D 1 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 0   GUTFREUND Leonie R:
WERTH Johanna   V 5 D 1   GILLES Nora R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 0   BRÜNJES Katharina R:
CARLE Anna-Lena   D 1 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
GILLES Nora   V 5 D 1   GUTFREUND Leonie R:
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 4 V 5   WERTH Johanna R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 3   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
GILLES Nora   D 4 V 5   CARLE Anna-Lena R:
GUTFREUND Leonie   D 2 V 5   WERTH Johanna R:
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 2 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 2   GILLES Nora R:
WERTH Johanna   D 3 V 5   CARLE Anna-Lena R:
GUTFREUND Leonie   D 0 V 5   BRÜNJES Katharina R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 2   GILLES Nora R:
WERTH Johanna   V 5 D 1   STEMPER Lena R:
CARLE Anna-Lena   V 5 D 2   GUTFREUND Leonie R:
GILLES Nora   D 0 V 5   BRÜNJES Katharina R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 4   WERTH Johanna R:
GUTFREUND Leonie   D 1 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 1 V 5   CARLE Anna-Lena R: