Deutsche Meisterschaft | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Schwerin (GER)

Version: 19.05.2019 14:37 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
2. GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
3. GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T3. GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
5. GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim
6. GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin
7. GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
8. GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
9. GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
10. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
11. GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
12. GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
13. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
14. GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
15. GER WENZKE Tina SN SFV Oschatz
16. GER GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau
17. GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
18. GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
19. GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
20. GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
21. GER RUSTLER Aline SC Korb
22. GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart
23. GER VOGEL Greta SC Korb
T23. GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim
25. GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul
T25. GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
27. GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
28. GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC
29. GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
30. GER VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
31. GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg
32. GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin
33. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
34. GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
35. GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC
36. GER HAAS Lisa Camille HE TV Neu Isenburg
37. GER MANN Agnes ST Fechtcentrum Halle
38. GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg
39. GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
T39. GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
41. GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
42. GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul
43. GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau
44. GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle
45. GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul
46. GER SÖLTER Louisa NS Eintracht Hildesheim
47. GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
48. GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin
49. GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart
50. GER HALBHERR Anne-Sophie BE SC Berlin
T50. GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena
52. GER JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
53. GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
54. GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
55. GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin
56. GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart
57. GER WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena
58. GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
59. GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg
60. GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
61. GER KARNATH Nathalie TG Biberach
62. GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus
63. GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
64. GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY KTF Luitpold München
65. GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn
66. GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm
67. GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC
68. GER ÖTTL Lea SC Korb
69. GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers
70. GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena
71. GER WEBER Ellen WE FC im VfL Bochum
72. GER BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin
73. GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin
74. GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen
75. GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim
T75. GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz
77. GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth
78. GER HOPPE Anna Katharina WE TV Jahn Siegen
79. GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860
80. GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz
T80. GER BIPPES Annaluise BS TV Haueneberstein
82. GER REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers
83. GER BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
84. GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm
85. GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC
86. GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena
87. GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers
88. GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg
T88. GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München
T88. GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim
91. GER KAUFMANN Kira Anna NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
92. GER NEUMANN Marie HB FV Bremen 1860
93. GER SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle SW TSV Speyer
94. GER KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster
T94. GER BABAJANYAN Helen BR FSC Cottbus
96. GER ELSHAZLI Inès BS TV Haueneberstein
T96. GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth
98. GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein