Bitterfelder Schwert | Florett | weiblich | Schüler (M) | Einzel | Bitterfeld (GER)

Version: 25.09.2016 12:17 | Sachsen-Anhalt


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | | Arbitre: KLEPZIG Philipp

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER HUBOLD Pia
FSC Jena
1 V4 V4 V5 V5 D1 V3 5 22 15 0.833 7 2. 2.
GER ENZMANN Eva
FC Leipzig
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 10.
GER GAMKE Ella
TV Markkleeberg
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 25 17 0.500 8 4. 7.
GER SCHRÖDER Josephine
FSC Jena
4 D1 D2 D0 V5 D0 D0 1 8 26 0.167 -18 6. 12.
GER GÜTTER Greta
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D2 D1 D2 D1 D2 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 13.
GER HOFFMANN Lina
PSV Weimar
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER WERNER Sasha Diane
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
7 D1 V5 V4 V5 V5 D3 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 4.
details
SCHRÖDER Josephine   D 1 V 5   HUBOLD Pia R:
GÜTTER Greta   D 1 V 5   ENZMANN Eva R:
HOFFMANN Lina   V 5 D 4   GAMKE Ella R:
HUBOLD Pia   V 3 D 1   WERNER Sasha Diane R:
SCHRÖDER Josephine   V 5 D 1   GÜTTER Greta R:
GAMKE Ella   V 5 D 2   ENZMANN Eva R:
WERNER Sasha Diane   D 3 V 5   HOFFMANN Lina R:
HUBOLD Pia   V 5 D 2   GÜTTER Greta R:
GAMKE Ella   V 5 D 0   SCHRÖDER Josephine R:
ENZMANN Eva   D 2 V 5   HOFFMANN Lina R:
WERNER Sasha Diane   V 5 D 2   GÜTTER Greta R:
HUBOLD Pia   V 4 D 3   GAMKE Ella R:
HOFFMANN Lina   V 5 D 0   SCHRÖDER Josephine R:
ENZMANN Eva   D 3 V 5   WERNER Sasha Diane R:
GÜTTER Greta   D 2 V 5   GAMKE Ella R:
HOFFMANN Lina   V 5 D 1   HUBOLD Pia R:
SCHRÖDER Josephine   D 2 V 5   ENZMANN Eva R:
GAMKE Ella   D 3 V 4   WERNER Sasha Diane R:
GÜTTER Greta   D 2 V 5   HOFFMANN Lina R:
ENZMANN Eva   D 3 V 4   HUBOLD Pia R:
WERNER Sasha Diane   V 5 D 0   SCHRÖDER Josephine R:

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | | Arbitre: VIEWEG Christian

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER TIETZE Lenie
PSV Weimar
1 D2 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 13 21 0.400 -8 5. 9.
GER VON SCHEVEN Nola
PSV Weimar
2 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 2. 5.
GER MÜLLER Annika
FSC Jena
3 V5 V3 V5 V5 D4 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 3.
GER LUKAS Lisa
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 6.
GER SCHARF Hanna
Chemnitzer PSV
5 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 8.
GER DURAND Yunah
USC Magdeburg
6 D4 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 16 24 0.200 -8 6. 11.
details
VON SCHEVEN Nola   V 5 D 2   TIETZE Lenie R:
MÜLLER Annika   V 5 D 2   LUKAS Lisa R:
SCHARF Hanna   V 5 D 3   DURAND Yunah R:
TIETZE Lenie   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Annika R:
DURAND Yunah   D 2 V 5   VON SCHEVEN Nola R:
LUKAS Lisa   V 5 D 2   SCHARF Hanna R:
DURAND Yunah   D 4 V 5   TIETZE Lenie R:
SCHARF Hanna   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Annika R:
VON SCHEVEN Nola   V 5 D 2   LUKAS Lisa R:
TIETZE Lenie   V 5 D 2   SCHARF Hanna R:
LUKAS Lisa   V 5 D 2   DURAND Yunah R:
MÜLLER Annika   V 3 D 2   VON SCHEVEN Nola R:
LUKAS Lisa   V 5 D 1   TIETZE Lenie R:
VON SCHEVEN Nola   D 2 V 5   SCHARF Hanna R:
DURAND Yunah   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Annika R: