Internationales Montan-Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Duisburg (GER)

Version: 03.06.2017 13:54 | Marcel Abts

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 MANG Katharina
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 VERFONDERN Kira
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER V 15
16 RAMESOHL Anna-Katharina
NR Kölner FK
GER D 9
9 FELTKAMP Mare
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
24 SCHÖNEWOLFF Linn
NR Kölner FK
GER D 5
25 ARNON Judith
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 4
8 BERGMANN Lara Emma
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
5 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
28 SEINSCHE Charlotte
NR Kölner FK
GER D 7
21 JANS-KÖHNEKE Maria
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
12 POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
13 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FK
GER V 15
20 LEBBING Selma
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 STIEREN Merle
NR FC Moers
GER
3 KOSTER Tessa
La Rapiere
NED Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 GORNIK Zora
NR Kölner FK
GER D 3
14 BÄTZ Liliane
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
11 ENGEL Sophia
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
22 SCHWARTZ Leonie
NR PSV Duisburg
GER D 5
27 THÖNNES Ronja
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 2
6 SWENNEN Annemaine
SC Parcival
BEL V 15
7 PETERS Rabea
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
26 HENDLER Vivian Marie
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
23 WOLBRING Britta
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 2
10 WOLDT Sarah
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
15 PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
18 BUDDENDICK Daria
HE Wiesbadener FC
GER D 9
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER
 
MANG Katharina
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
VERFONDERN Kira
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 6
 
 
FELTKAMP Mare
SC Amsterdam
NED D 14
BERGMANN Lara Emma
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 12
JANS-KÖHNEKE Maria
SC Amsterdam
NED D 10
 
 
RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FK
GER V 15
STIEREN Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
 
 
KOSTER Tessa
La Rapiere
NED V 15
BÄTZ Liliane
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 1
 
 
ENGEL Sophia
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 7
SWENNEN Annemaine
SC Parcival
BEL V 15
 
 
PETERS Rabea
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
WOLDT Sarah
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
 
 
PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
MANG Katharina
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
BERGMANN Lara Emma
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FK
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOSTER Tessa
La Rapiere
NED V 15
SWENNEN Annemaine
SC Parcival
BEL D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOLDT Sarah
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 9
KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 MANG Katharina
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
4 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
3 KOSTER Tessa
La Rapiere
NED D 10
2 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
MANG Katharina
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
 
en haut