U23 European Circuit Weisser Baer | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Berlin (GER)

Version: 22.01.2017 16:46 | Steve Glinka

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2  
1 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
4 ESP BARGUES Manuel CE-V 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
5 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
6 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
7 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
8 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
9 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
10 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
11 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
12 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
13 SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 6 6 28 16 1,000 12
14 GER STOERRLE Christopher HE FC Offenbach 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
15 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
16 SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
17 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
18 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
19 GER KIENTZLE Jens WÜ SV Böblingen 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
20 FRA GRANET Julien 09 LYON LEM 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
21 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
22 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
23 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
24 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
25 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
26 FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
27 FRA PERTUISOT Hugo 28 BEAUMONT OIS 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
28 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
29 SUI OBERSON Alexandre BFC Basel 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
30 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
31 SVK STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
32 RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey National team 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
33 FRA VARELA Loic 26 ST GRATIEN 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
34 NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
35 FRA CONRAD Nicolas 17 AMIENS CE 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
36 GER LINDENMANN Bastian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
37 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
38 CZE HARTMANN Martin BN PSV Karlsruhe 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
39 ITA ABATE Riccardo CS IVREA 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
40 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
41 ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
42 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
43 POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice 5 6 23 12 0,833 11
44 FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
45 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
46 ITA BARIONOVI Riccardo NZ CS Partenopeo 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
47 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
48 ESP MORATILLA Miguel 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
49 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
50 GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
51 SUI FONTANNAZ Sébastien CAL Lausanne 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
52 ITA RASILE Lucio NZ 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
53 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
54 ITA CAUDO Domenico CS Fiamme Oro Roma 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
55 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
56 GER SEIDEL Rudger WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
57 GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
58 CHI GONZALEZ Rodrigo 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
59 VEN OROZCO David Maison de l Escrime 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
60 FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR 5 6 25 20 0,833 5
61 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 4 5 22 8 0,800 14
62 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
63 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
64 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 4 5 24 17 0,800 7
65 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 4 5 20 18 0,800 2
66 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 28 14 0,667 14
67 FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
68 FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
69 NED VAN WINDEN Levy s.v. RobbSchermen 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
70 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
71 GER PÖNISCH Thomas BE PSV Berlin 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
72 GER KONDRING Philipp WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
73 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
74 GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
75 FRA DELHOMME Martin 14 LYON LEM 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
76 GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
77 ESP CASADO Elias 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
78 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
79 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
80 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
81 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
82 GER KNECHTL Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
83 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
84 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
85 GER LIEBIG Fabian BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
86 NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
87 FRA RAULO Maxime 28 ST GRATIEN 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
88 CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
89 SUI METRAILLER Clément SES Sion 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
90 GBR ODGERS James 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
91 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
92 FRA REBUS Gregory 10 PARIS GRP 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
93 POL BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw Piast Gliwice 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
94 ITA ROCCO Emanuele CS Ravennate della Spada 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
95 FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
96 CZE DOLEJSI Marek SC Praha 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
97 GER TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
98 POL MAJGIER Sebastian Piast Gliwice 4 6 28 23 0,667 5
99 GER WEIGERT Philipp BY MTV München 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
100 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
101 ITA ZANCANELLA Amedeo AS Marchesa Torino 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
102 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 4 6 20 15 0,667 5
103 GER BUSCH Max NR Solinger TB 4 6 28 24 0,667 4
104 GER BÜRGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
105 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
106 NED JELDERS Christiaan FC Almere 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
107 AUS CROOK Lachlan 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
108 UZB KNYAZEV Igor 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
109 ITA REPETTO Giovanni NZ PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
110 SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
111 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
112 LTU DVARISKIS Edgaras Gaja-Dvikova 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
113 NED BLAAS Bjorn s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
114 ROU CIOVICA Lucian CSU Craiova 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
115 GER PLAJER David NR EFG Essen 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
116 ITA CIPRIANI Andrea BE PSV Berlin 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
117 POL KOWALCZE Jakub WARSZAWIANKA 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
118 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
119 GER ZUR MÜHLEN Lars NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
120 ITA CAPRIUOLO Roberto WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
121 GER DAHLHAUS Lukas HE FC Kassel 4 6 21 21 0,667 0
122 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 3 5 20 14 0,600 6
123 ITA TIMO Davide MANGIAROTTI MILANO 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
124 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
125 POL SZLAMA Patryk Piast Gliwice 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
126 ROU PIRVULEASA Ovidiu CSU Craiova 3 5 18 18 0,600 0
127 CZE D AMICO Kristian SC Praha 3 5 18 18 0,600 0
128 GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1
129 AUS PEH Kelvin 3 5 19 21 0,600 -2
130 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 26 18 0,500 8
131 COL JURADO SOSSA Santiago 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
132 UZB NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
133 FRA ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE 3 6 23 17 0,500 6
134 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 27 22 0,500 5
135 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 3 6 27 22 0,500 5
136 GER GERLACH Florian BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
137 NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
138 GER LEISER Rico SN FC Leipzig 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
139 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
140 BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
141 FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
142 FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte 26 PARIS GRP 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
143 UZB SOBIROV Sanjarbek 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
144 ESP SEGUI Arnau SAM-B 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
145 GER METZNER Andreas SN FC Leipzig 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
146 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
147 GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
148 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
149 ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
150 GER EICHLER Felix BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
151 POL BUDEK Karol KKS Krakow 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
152 ITA SGUBBI Mattia CS Forlivese 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
153 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
154 SUI STIERLI Maxime SEN Neuchatel 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
155 CZE BRADAC Petr Lokomotiva Pilsen 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
156 GBR UPCRAFT Alexander 27 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
157 GER SWIRIDOW Anton HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
158 GER BECKER Sascha SH SC Itzehoe 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
159 ITA FAVRETTI Umberto CS Roma 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
160 POL TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
161 GER LIEBHABER Thilo SW TG Frankenthal 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
162 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
163 GER HERRMANN Maximilian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
164 AUS YATES Domenic 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
165 ESP ANDREU Marc 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
166 RUS VOLKOV Danila National team 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
167 GER MITSCHANG Robert WÜ SV Esslingen 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
168 GER GURSKI John NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
169 UKR BOYKOV Vladyslav 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
170 GER JAREK Filip BE FC Grunewald 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
171 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
172 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
173 ITA SCARSI Mauro CS Casale 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
174 GBR RIAHI Farhad SEB Basel 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
175 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
176 GER SCHWARZ Jacob SN FC Leipzig 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
177 CRC AGUERO GONZALEZ Pablo Stefan 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
178 GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
179 GER STAGE Tobias NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
180 UKR BEREZIUK Bogdan KIEW 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
181 ITA AMENDOLA Vittorio NZ CS Partenopeo 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
182 CZE HOYER Martin 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
183 CHI GARCIA Juan Pablo 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
184 GER NIEWIENDA Clemens BE PSV Berlin 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
185 FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
186 ITA CORRADO Giacomo CS Partenopeo 2 6 24 22 0,333 2
187 GER JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian BE PSV Berlin 2 6 23 22 0,333 1
188 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 2 6 22 21 0,333 1
189 GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
190 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
191 RUS NEMTYREV Konstantin National team 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
192 ITA VITELLI Gennaro Maria CS Partenopeo 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
193 GER HUSTIG Karsten BN PSV Karlsruhe 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
194 GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
195 GER FISCHER Jonas SN FC Leipzig 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
196 POL STOCKI Piotr WARSZAWIANKA 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
197 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
198 ITA VENZA William TACS 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
199 GER RASSHOFER Fabian BY TSV Erding 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
200 ESP SURANO Alvaro SAE-M 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
201 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
202 POL NIESTROJ Daniel Piast Gliwice 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
203 GER NOBIS Alexander BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
204 GER HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen BE PSV Berlin 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
205 GER STADTER Kilian SH FG Segeberg 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
206 GER GIERISCH Sven BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
207 FRA BEAUDOT Pierre-Emile 09 NEVERS CE 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
208 GER BALKENHOL Lennart BY MTV München 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
209 GER BOEHNKE Joram SH 1.SC Norderstedt 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
210 GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
211 SUI FÜLSCHER Till ZFC Zürich 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
212 AUS SHELLEY Jeremy 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
213 GER KLEINER Stefan BY TV Kaufbeuren 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
214 SUI MICHELLOD David SES Sion 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
215 NED DE VRIES Matthijs Fencing Ermelo 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
216 POL ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
217 CZE ONDRUSEK Radek KS SK Zlin 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
218 ESP RASHEED Alvaro COE-M 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
219 FRA ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 09 CHALON SAONE 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
220 SUI OBERMEYER Yannic Torben SEB Basel 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
221 GER MARKUS Daniel BY TV Augsburg 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
222 GER FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon BE FC Grunewald 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
223 GER KOIOS Christos WÜ SV Böblingen 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
224 GER DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
225 GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
226 GER SOMMER Benjamin BE FC Grunewald 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
227 GER BAEDEKER Frank BY TV Ingolstadt 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
228 GER VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
229 CHI HERMOSILLA Cristopher 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
230 GER KLIEM Lennart BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
231 CRC MOHR Konrad CLERMONT OIS 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
232 NED BIJKER Peter s.v. RobbSchermen 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10
233 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
234 LTU PETRAITIS Vaidotas 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
235 GER VOGLER Björn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11
236 GER GÖBHARD Simon HE MTV Giessen 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11
237 ESP GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Alejandro SAM-B 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12
238 ITA IMPERIA Alessandro CS Roma 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12
239 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13
240 GER ARMBRUSTER Jens WÜ TSV Pliezhausen 1 5 17 23 0,200 -6
241 GER VOß Thilo WE TV Paderborn 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7
242 ITA RANIERI Ugo Rosario CS Partenopeo 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7
243 HKG LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7
244 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9