Berlin Open | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Version: 08.09.2019 15:37 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
32 KICKBUSCH Karin
BE Berliner FC
GER D 2
17 KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
16 HUBOLD Lena
TH FSC Jena
GER D 5
9 WEMME Lina Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
24 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie
TH FSC Jena
GER D 2
25 KRAUTER Karoline
BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
GER D 6
8 KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
5 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
28 HONKANEN Anniina
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN D 10
21 DRECHSEL Claudia
BE SC Berlin
GER D 14
12 AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
13 HEISKARI Vilhelmiina
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN D 7
20 SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
29 FIEDLER Jasmin
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 4
4 STERZIK Linda
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
3 HAUTALA Eva
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN D 13
30 MÜLLER Friederike
BE Berliner FC
GER V 15
19 LINDNER Isabella
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
14 BERNAU Ulrike
BE SC Berlin
GER D 8
11 REESE Stefanie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
22 HARTMANN Leonie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
27 MÜLLER Emilie
TH FSC Jena
GER D 4
6 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
7 WAND Paula Luise
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
26 TOMOVA Ana
BE Berliner FC
BUL D 10
23 JÄRVINEN Aino
PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
FIN D 10
10 KINZEL Josefin
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
15 SIBILLA Hannah
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 10
18 BIEDERMANN Juliane
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
31 LEWIN Martha Elisabeth
BE SC Berlin
GER D 9
2 KINZEL Jessica
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 4
 
 
WEMME Lina Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER D 7
STERZIK Linda
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
 
MÜLLER Friederike
BE Berliner FC
GER D 6
LINDNER Isabella
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
 
REESE Stefanie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
WAND Paula Luise
TH FSC Jena
GER D 5
KINZEL Josefin
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
BIEDERMANN Juliane
BE SC Berlin
GER D 7
KINZEL Jessica
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER V 0
STERZIK Linda
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
LINDNER Isabella
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 4
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KINZEL Josefin
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 9
KINZEL Jessica
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
4 AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER D 4
3 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 11
2 KINZEL Jessica
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 9
KINZEL Jessica
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
en haut