Berlin Open | Degen | weiblich | Senior | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Version: 08.09.2019 15:40 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 KRAVCHENKO Margarita
BR OSC Potsdam
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 FÖRSTERLING Eva
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER V 15
16 SCHOLZ Susanne
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 14
9 HAASE Leah
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 LIERS Doreen
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER
5 ESKANDANI Roya
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 HEITHECKER Thora
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
13 STEIGER Ann-Marie
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
20 SCHÜLER Emma
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 13
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 CRUSTEWITZ Annett
SN FC Leipzig
GER
3 HECKEBERG Nicola
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 NIEDERMEIER Katja
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
14 BECKER Lilly Quilene
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 8
11 HOTZE Jasmin
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 RITAKALLIO Rilla
LS Turun Miekkailijat
FIN
7 GIESE Victoria
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 KRAUSE Rebekka
SN FC Leipzig
GER
15 ILIC Katarina
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
18 FRANKE Kerrin Eileen
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER D 7
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 WAKONIG Katharina
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
AUT
 
KRAVCHENKO Margarita
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
FÖRSTERLING Eva
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER D 9
 
 
HAASE Leah
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 9
LIERS Doreen
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
ESKANDANI Roya
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
HEITHECKER Thora
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 9
 
 
STEIGER Ann-Marie
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 10
CRUSTEWITZ Annett
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
HECKEBERG Nicola
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER V 15
NIEDERMEIER Katja
BE SC Berlin
GER D 12
 
 
HOTZE Jasmin
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 6
RITAKALLIO Rilla
LS Turun Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
GIESE Victoria
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 11
KRAUSE Rebekka
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
ILIC Katarina
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 8
WAKONIG Katharina
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
AUT V 15
 
 
 
 
KRAVCHENKO Margarita
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
LIERS Doreen
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ESKANDANI Roya
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 12
CRUSTEWITZ Annett
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
HECKEBERG Nicola
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER V 14
RITAKALLIO Rilla
LS Turun Miekkailijat
FIN D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRAUSE Rebekka
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 5
WAKONIG Katharina
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
AUT V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KRAVCHENKO Margarita
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
4 CRUSTEWITZ Annett
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
3 HECKEBERG Nicola
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER D 5
2 WAKONIG Katharina
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
AUT V 15
 
KRAVCHENKO Margarita
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
WAKONIG Katharina
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
AUT D 14
 
en haut