INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Version: 21.09.2019 11:00 | Marcel Ansorge

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 GER BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 29 6 1,000 23  
2 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 6 26 5 1,000 21  
3 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
5 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
6 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
7 GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
8 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 17 1,000 8  
9 GER BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
10 GER KAZMAIER Julius WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
11 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
12 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
13 FRA ENDLÉ Filip HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
14 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
15 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
16 GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
17 GER MORLANG Nick NR Lohausener SV 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
18 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 5 6 26 23 0,833 3  
19 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 5 24 7 0,800 17  
20 GER HAHNEL Thore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
21 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
22 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
23 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 28 13 0,667 15  
24 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 28 15 0,667 13  
25 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
26 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
27 GER BUSCH Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
28 AUT HARTMANN Sven VA FTS Dornbirn 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
29 GER RÖHM Nils WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
30 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
30 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
32 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
33 GER GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
33 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
35 GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
35 GER SPEKER Oskar NR EFG Essen 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
37 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
38 GER VELTRUP Ole NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
39 GER NOTHELFER Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
40 GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Dillenburg 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
40 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
42 GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
43 GER SHEHATA Hamza WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
44 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
45 GER WEGNER Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
46 GER KUMMER Horant WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
47 GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 25 0,667 -1  
48 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 22 12 0,600 10  
49 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
50 GER STIHL Felix BS SV Waldkirch 3 5 21 22 0,600 -1  
51 GER SCHUMACHER Rafael NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 17 20 0,600 -3  
52 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
53 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
53 GER EBERT Ferdinand SN TV Markkleeberg 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
55 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
56 GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
57 GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 3 6 18 17 0,500 1  
58 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
59 GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
59 GER ATTA Leopold HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
61 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
61 GER RUNG David WÜ Fechtakademie Ravensburg 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
63 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
64 GER SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7  
65 GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 17 25 0,500 -8  
66 GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
66 GER IMMER Jaron WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
68 GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 2 5 21 22 0,400 -1  
68 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 2 5 21 22 0,400 -1  
70 GER HEUER Marc WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
71 GER HONEKAMP Jan Josef ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
72 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
73 GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes BY TSV Oberammergau 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1  
74 GER SIEWERT Darius BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
75 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
76 GER HOCHWALD Samuel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
77 GER JUNG Gabriel SW HC Bad Dürkheim 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
77 GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
79 GER NAD Viktor Matti BE FC Grunewald 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
80 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
81 GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
82 GER LANGNER Georg HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
82 GER POETEN Falk WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
84 GER WOSCHNAGG Karl HE BW Schneidhain 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
85 GER RUST Sven WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
86 GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
87 GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
88 GER TIPPELT Cedric SW TSG Friesenheim 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
88 GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
90 GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
91 GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand BY TV Augsburg 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
92 GER MÜLLER Yannis NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
93 GER PRINZ Jonathan Luis NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 15 20 0,200 -5  
94 BUL RYAPOV Kaloyan HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
95 GER ANTONI Benedict SW HC Bad Dürkheim 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
96 GER ZAISER Jonas WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
97 GER KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei SA Fechterring Hochwald 1 5 9 24 0,200 -15  
98 GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
99 GER SUCHERT Theo BY TV Augsburg 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
100 GER KUNATH Maximilian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
101 GER GREITER Leo BY TV Augsburg 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
102 GER HEUSEL Leopold WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
103 GER JÄGER Adrian ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
104 GER MILLER Nico WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
105 GER WULF Lennart WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
106 GER KUNATH Florian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
107 GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
108 GER GECKELER Nico Leon WÜ TSG Reutlingen 0 6 13 27 0,000 -14  
109 GER KNÖR Dario WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
110 GER JURTSCHAK Tim WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
111 GER LEONHARDT Mathis WÜ TSG Reutlingen 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
112 GER KUHLMANN Cornelius WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
113 GER BARTH Mathis SA Fechterring Hochwald 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
114 AUT ROHNER Stefan VA FTS Dornbirn 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
115 GER KREUZ Adrian WÜ SV Böblingen 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24