INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Version: 21.09.2019 12:34 | Marcel Ansorge

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
2 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
3 GER VELTRUP Ole NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
4 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
4 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
4 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
7 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 5 24 10 0,800 14  
8 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
9 GER SPEKER Oskar NR EFG Essen 4 5 23 12 0,800 11  
10 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
11 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
11 FRA ENDLÉ Filip HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
13 GER MORLANG Nick NR Lohausener SV 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
14 GER GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
14 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
16 GER BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 20 11 0,800 9  
17 GER WEGNER Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
18 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
19 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
19 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
21 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
22 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 4 5 19 12 0,800 7  
23 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
24 GER BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
25 GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 4 5 23 19 0,800 4  
26 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
27 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 17 12 0,600 5  
28 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
29 GER HEUER Marc WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 5 22 19 0,600 3  
30 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
31 GER BUSCH Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
31 GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
31 GER HAHNEL Thore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
31 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
35 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
35 GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Dillenburg 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
37 GER RÖHM Nils WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
38 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
38 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
40 GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes BY TSV Oberammergau 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
40 GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
42 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
43 GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2  
44 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 19 16 0,400 3  
45 GER STIHL Felix BS SV Waldkirch 2 5 22 20 0,400 2  
46 AUT HARTMANN Sven VA FTS Dornbirn 2 5 20 18 0,400 2  
47 GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 5 21 20 0,400 1  
48 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
49 GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
49 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
51 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 16 16 0,400 0  
52 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
52 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
54 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
55 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
55 GER RUST Sven WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
55 GER KAZMAIER Julius WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
58 GER EBERT Ferdinand SN TV Markkleeberg 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
59 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
59 GER HOCHWALD Samuel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
61 GER NOTHELFER Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
62 GER SIEWERT Darius BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
63 GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5  
63 GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5  
65 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
66 GER WOSCHNAGG Karl HE BW Schneidhain 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6  
67 GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7  
68 GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7  
69 GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 1 5 20 24 0,200 -4  
70 GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4  
70 GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4  
72 GER POETEN Falk WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
73 GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
74 GER SHEHATA Hamza WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
75 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
75 GER LANGNER Georg HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
77 GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
78 GER RUNG David WÜ Fechtakademie Ravensburg 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
78 GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
80 GER NAD Viktor Matti BE FC Grunewald 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
81 GER HONEKAMP Jan Josef ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
82 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
83 GER ATTA Leopold HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
84 GER KUMMER Horant WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
85 GER SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
85 GER JUNG Gabriel SW HC Bad Dürkheim 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
87 GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
88 GER IMMER Jaron WÜ TSG Reutlingen 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
89 GER SCHUMACHER Rafael NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
90 GER TIPPELT Cedric SW TSG Friesenheim 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20