Hoolgaascht Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Schwäbisch-Hall (GER)

Version: 04.02.2017 14:24 | Wuerttemberg

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 HÄUBER Laurenz
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
64 EISENBEISS Bendiks
WÜ TSV Crailsheim
GER D 3
33 GRUNDLER Colin
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 9
32 MEINHARDT Markus
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
17 BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
48 FRÜHOLZ Marlon
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 3
49 FOMIN David
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
IRL D 11
16 RUST Sven
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
9 ZIMMERMANN Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
56 SZALAY Ben
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 5
41 SCHUMACHER Marcel
WÜ TSV Crailsheim
GER D 8
24 JIMENEZ Carlos
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
25 GECKELER Dominik
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
40 KOBETS Alexander
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 8
57 ALBRECHT Vincent
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 2
8 MEZES Christian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
5 WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
60 ZAISER Jonas
WÜ TSV Pliezhausen
GER D 1
37 WILLRETT Moritz
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
28 BRUDI Kevin
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 6
21 DENK Jared
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
44 KOZIELSKI Kevin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
53 WLCEK Matthias
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 8
12 RITZ Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
13 REMPFER Fabio
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
52 LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 6
45 ACHNITZ Valentin
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 4
20 KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 15
29 GIESE Till Julius
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
36 BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
61 NOTHELFER Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 2
4 KRAUCH Carl Sebastian
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
3 HEISE Max
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 14
62 CAMERI Finn
WÜ TSV Crailsheim
GER D 12
35 HENZLER Henry
WÜ SV Esslingen
GER D 9
30 SCHMID Hannes
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
19 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER V 15
46 BAYER Jan
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 7
51 GANZLOSER Jannis
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
14 ROSENMAYER Valentin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 11
11 RÖHM Louis
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
54 RENZ Dominik
WÜ TSV Laupheim
GER D 5
43 MEZ Maxime
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 13
22 FÖRSTER Justus
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
27 LUTZ Raphael
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
38 WEGNER Moritz
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 13
59 ROSENBERGER Hannes
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 3
6 STOCH Kolja
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
7 KALTSAMIS Alexander
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
58 RÖHM Nils
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 8
39 KUNATH Maximilian
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 6
26 VAR Kerim
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
23 GENTNER Julian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
42 KUMMER Gernot
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
55 RITZ Felix
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
10 PFANDER Emil
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
15 REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
50 ANDRES Leonard
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 9
47 GAVRAN Luke
BN FC Mosbach
GER D 7
18 TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
31 BLUM Jakob
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
34 EISELE Raphael
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 3
63 VOGEL Vince
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
2 ROSENAU Janne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
HÄUBER Laurenz
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
MEINHARDT Markus
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 11
 
 
BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
RUST Sven
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
 
 
ZIMMERMANN Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
JIMENEZ Carlos
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 10
 
 
GECKELER Dominik
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 13
MEZES Christian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
WILLRETT Moritz
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 8
 
 
DENK Jared
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
RITZ Janik
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
 
REMPFER Fabio
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 8
 
 
GIESE Till Julius
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
KRAUCH Carl Sebastian
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
 
 
HEISE Max
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
SCHMID Hannes
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
 
 
TSIAGKANAS Athanasios
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER V 15
GANZLOSER Jannis
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 5
 
 
RÖHM Louis
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
FÖRSTER Justus
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 7
 
 
LUTZ Raphael
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 14
STOCH Kolja
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
KALTSAMIS Alexander
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
VAR Kerim
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 10
 
 
KUMMER Gernot
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 1
PFANDER Emil
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 14
 
 
BLUM Jakob
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
ROSENAU Janne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
HÄUBER Laurenz
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 9
BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZIMMERMANN Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
MEZES Christian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
DENK Jared
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
REMPFER Fabio
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 7
KRAUCH Carl Sebastian
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEISE Max
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
TSIAGKANAS Athanasios
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
RÖHM Louis
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 7
STOCH Kolja
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALTSAMIS Alexander
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 8
PFANDER Emil
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
ROSENAU Janne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
 
 
 
en haut
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
8 MEZES Christian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
5 WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 13
4 KRAUCH Carl Sebastian
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
3 HEISE Max
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 12
6 STOCH Kolja
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
7 PFANDER Emil
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 10
2 REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
KRAUCH Carl Sebastian
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 13
 
 
STOCH Kolja
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
STOCH Kolja
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
 
 
en haut