Petermännchen-Pokal | Florett | männlich | U12+U11 | Individual | Schwerin (GER)

Version: 06.04.2019 14:15 | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 6 6 30 0 1,000 30  
2 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 6 6 30 1 1,000 29  
3 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 2 1,000 28  
4 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 5 5 25 4 1,000 21  
5 DEN LUND Claus HS Trekanten Kobenhavn 5 6 27 9 0,833 18  
6 GER PERLEBERG Matheo TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 5 6 25 9 0,833 16  
7 GER SIEBERT Stefan BE FC Grunewald 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
8 GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
9 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 4 5 22 9 0,800 13  
10 GER EWALD William ST USC Magdeburg 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
11 GER OTTO Theodor TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
12 GER PESTER Milan TH FSC Jena 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
13 GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
14 GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
15 GER SIEG David BE FC Grunewald 3 5 15 14 0,600 1  
16 GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 3 6 20 15 0,500 5  
17 GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
18 GER RÄTHEL Werner MV FC Greifswald 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
19 GER SINGH SUD Sebastian BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
20 GER BATE Jamie Ronald BE OSC Berlin 3 6 16 24 0,500 -8  
21 GER GRUBE Nils MV FC Greifswald 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
22 GER RÖBER Max Ole MV SV Medizin Stralsund 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
23 GER UEBERALL Malte ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
24 GER ROPTE Moritz MV FG Schwerin 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
25 GER SCHENK Tilman BE Berliner FC 2 6 12 23 0,333 -11  
26 GER KOHNERT Tristan MV FG Schwerin 1 5 8 24 0,200 -16  
27 GER TREPSDORF Arved MV FG Schwerin 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
28 GER KRIEGS Sonny BE OSC Berlin 1 6 9 25 0,167 -16  
29 GER FELDMANN Fabian MV FG Schwerin 1 6 5 27 0,167 -22  
30 GER MÖLLER Louis MV FG Schwerin 0 5 7 22 0,000 -15  
31 GER POLLMER Vincent ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
31 GER LUFT Vincent BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
33 GER MEYER Max BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 0 6 5 29 0,000 -24  
34 GER GRAULIG Jonas TH FSC Jena 0 6 2 30 0,000 -28