Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Version: 07.09.2019 20:03 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
32 ANDERSSON Oscar
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 8
17 ULMANEN Kasper
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 STRÖM Johan
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
9 GOMEZ Andres
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
24 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
25 TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel
SY YFK Ystad
SWE D 13
40 STORMARK Christoffer
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 TIVENIUS Jan
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
5 GUSTAVSSON Christian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 STRÖMSÖE Axel
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
28 ARONOWITSCH Niklas
ST SAF Solna
SWE D 10
21 EIRITZ Jacob
MS UF Uppsala
SWE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 NILSSON Erik
MS UF Uppsala
SWE
13 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 ERIKSSON Filip
MS UF Uppsala
SWE
29 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
36 OXENSTIERNA Alexander
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE
3 MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 HÄRELL Jimmy
MS NFK Nyköping
SWE V 15
30 SJÖDAHL Fredrik
ST SAF Solna
SWE D 14
19 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 WENDT Carl-Henrik
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
11 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle
MS UF Uppsala
USA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 GERDIN Viktor
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 8
22 LUND Leonard
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
27 VON POST Joel
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE V 15
38 NORRMAN Henrik
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE D 13
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 LEWIN Johan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
7 FORSSE Tor
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 WESTMAN Jonatan
ST SAF Solna
SWE V 15
26 SWENNING Joar
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 9
23 FRANZEN Peter
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 6
42 BERG Göran
ST SAF Solna
SWE V 15
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 LARSSON Richard
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE
15 KROHN Otthar Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 SAVVA Fredrik
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE
31 ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
34 AGERBERG Niklas
ST SAF Solna
SWE D 12
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
 
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 7
 
 
ULMANEN Kasper
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
STRÖM Johan
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 11
 
 
GOMEZ Andres
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 10
 
 
STORMARK Christoffer
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 5
TIVENIUS Jan
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
GUSTAVSSON Christian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
STRÖMSÖE Axel
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 10
 
 
EIRITZ Jacob
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 5
NILSSON Erik
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
ERIKSSON Filip
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 9
 
 
OXENSTIERNA Alexander
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 4
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
 
 
MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
HÄRELL Jimmy
MS NFK Nyköping
SWE D 2
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
WENDT Carl-Henrik
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 13
 
 
WIEMERSLAGE Lyle
MS UF Uppsala
USA D 10
LUND Leonard
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
VON POST Joel
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE D 10
LEWIN Johan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
FORSSE Tor
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
WESTMAN Jonatan
ST SAF Solna
SWE D 11
 
 
BERG Göran
ST SAF Solna
SWE D 3
LARSSON Richard
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE V 15
 
 
KROHN Otthar Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
SAVVA Fredrik
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 9
 
 
ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 8
STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
ULMANEN Kasper
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
GOMEZ Andres
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
TIVENIUS Jan
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUSTAVSSON Christian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 14
NILSSON Erik
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUND Leonard
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
LEWIN Johan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
FORSSE Tor
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
LARSSON Richard
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KROHN Otthar Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
8 GOMEZ Andres
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 7
5 NILSSON Erik
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 5
4 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
3 MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 14
6 LUND Leonard
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
7 FORSSE Tor
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 10
2 STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 11
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
 
 
LUND Leonard
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 10
STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 8
 
 
 
en haut