BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Version: 07.09.2019 16:21 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | | Arbitre: VOGEL Ainhoa

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER MEHNER Laureano
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER KLITZING Jan Lasse
FC Moers
2 D0 D4 V4 D1 1 9 18 0.250 -9 4. 11.
GER KRÖPELIN Joscha
VFL Marburg FA
3 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 13 14 0.500 -1 3. 9.
GER BURGER Matthis
VFL Marburg FA
4 D2 D3 D0 D2 0 7 19 0.000 -12 5. 14.
GER BRITO Lucas
DFC Düsseldorf
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 11 0.750 4 2. 6.
details
KLITZING Jan Lasse   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
BURGER Matthis   D 0 V 5   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 0   BRITO Lucas R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 4   KLITZING Jan Lasse R:
BURGER Matthis   D 2 V 5   BRITO Lucas R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
BRITO Lucas   V 5 D 1   KLITZING Jan Lasse R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 2   BURGER Matthis R:
BRITO Lucas   V 5 D 3   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
KLITZING Jan Lasse   V 4 D 3   BURGER Matthis R:

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | | Arbitre: KLOCKHAUS Emily

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER JOBST Alexander
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 5.
GER WOHLGEMUTH Jan
FC Moers
2 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 8.
GER SCHIMANSKI Tim
VFL Merkur Kleve
3 D4 D2 D2 D1 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 13.
NED WARMERDAM Max
1 Holland Schermen
4 D0 D3 V5 D0 1 8 17 0.250 -9 4. 12.
GER BARBY Henrik
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 2.
details
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   D 3 V 5   JOBST Alexander R:
WARMERDAM Max   V 5 D 2   SCHIMANSKI Tim R:
JOBST Alexander   D 2 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
SCHIMANSKI Tim   D 2 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
WARMERDAM Max   D 0 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
SCHIMANSKI Tim   D 4 V 5   JOBST Alexander R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 1   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
JOBST Alexander   V 5 D 0   WARMERDAM Max R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 1   SCHIMANSKI Tim R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   V 5 D 3   WARMERDAM Max R:

No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | | Arbitre: RUERS Merle

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER GLANZMANN Sammy
DFC Düsseldorf
1 V5 D2 D3 D1 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 10.
GER NIEMANN Mattis Arne
FV Bremen 1860
2 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 15.
GER KLEFFMANN Justus
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 14 12 0.500 2 3. 7.
GER LUND Claus
FSC Cottbus
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 3.
GER OTTO Justus
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 4.
details
NIEMANN Mattis Arne   D 2 V 5   GLANZMANN Sammy R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 0   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
GLANZMANN Sammy   D 1 V 5   OTTO Justus R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   V 5 D 0   NIEMANN Mattis Arne R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 3   OTTO Justus R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   V 5 D 2   GLANZMANN Sammy R:
OTTO Justus   V 5 D 0   NIEMANN Mattis Arne R:
GLANZMANN Sammy   D 3 V 5   LUND Claus R:
OTTO Justus   V 5 D 4   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
NIEMANN Mattis Arne   D 0 V 5   LUND Claus R: