Internationales Turnier | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individual | Münster (GER)

Version: 15.09.2019 17:48 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SLOMKE Lotte
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 9
16 BIRKENSTOCK Annika
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 10
9 BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER
5 SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 KIRCHMAYR Amelie
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER
13 MAYER Cecile
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 10
20 HAMMERATH Silva
NR Dürener FC
GER D 5
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER
3 GUTZKE Lena
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 EGLITE Ricarda
WE TV Gütersloh
GER D 1
14 BEHLKE Ronja
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 10
11 GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 LÜDERS Leyla Lawin
WE TG Münster
GER
7 MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER
15 WIESSNER Franka
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 10
18 BERNHARDZ Lisa
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 6
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER
 
HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
BIRKENSTOCK Annika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 0
 
 
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 5
BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 10
 
 
SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
KIRCHMAYR Amelie
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 9
 
 
MAYER Cecile
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 10
WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER D 9
 
 
GUTZKE Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
BEHLKE Ronja
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 10
 
 
GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 6
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin
WE TG Münster
GER V 7
 
 
MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER V 10
KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
 
 
WIESSNER Franka
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 4
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
MAYER Cecile
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEHLKE Ronja
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 10
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin
WE TG Münster
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER D 3
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
4 SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
3 BEHLKE Ronja
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER D 2
2 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
HARTMANN Ariane
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 10
 
en haut